Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: We are currently having connection problems with the email service on the website please contact directly by phone the league official you have sent an email to. We will update this message when we hear further from the webmaster.Thank you for your cooperation
Stockport Metro JFL Message: THE ORDER FORM FOR THE PARTICPATION TROPHIES HAS THE WRONG DATE ON IT. THE PRESENTATION DATE IS 13/6 AND THE COST OF EXTRA TROPHIES ARE 5.50 EACH AND A CORRECT COPY IS AVAILABLE UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 30 11 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors Reddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Reddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix FireCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysHigh Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Reddish North End Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastPoynton Red[ Details ]
Poynton BlackHigh Lane Juniors Red[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsHigh Lane Juniors Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8sRichmond Rovers Clarets U8[ Details ]
Offerton Park U8Bramhall North 75 Hawks U7s[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC WhitesElite FC u7 Blacks[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Mountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksPoynton RED[ Details ]
Poynton BLACKRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix InfernoCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesJFC Phoenix Sparks[ Details ]
UK Sports FC SpartansInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Poynton StripesCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsPoynton Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Poynton RedRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsRichmond Rovers Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10Chapel Town Juniors U9[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U10Bollington United Bullets U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U10Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U9Bollington United Hornets U9[ Details ]
Reddish North End Green U9New Mills Juniors U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton BlackInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Poynton RedElite FC Blacks[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Poynton whites[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesSignol Athletic JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Reddish North End Purples[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United RattlersRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestLostock Rangers [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsAdswood United [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United PythonsCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersOfferton Park Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 30 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Cheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021