Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: We are currently having connection problems with the email service on the website please contact directly by phone the league official you have sent an email to. We will update this message when we hear further from the webmaster.Thank you for your cooperation
Stockport Metro JFL Message: THE ORDER FORM FOR THE PARTICPATION TROPHIES HAS THE WRONG DATE ON IT. THE PRESENTATION DATE IS 13/6 AND THE COST OF EXTRA TROPHIES ARE 5.50 EACH AND A CORRECT COPY IS AVAILABLE UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 23 11 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Great Moor County Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesPoynton Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix FireMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensHigh Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors RedInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Poynton BlackUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Poynton RedRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Eagles U8sOfferton Park U8[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8sBramhall North 75 Hawks U7s[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Clarets U8New Mills Juniors U8[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC u7 BlacksInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Elite FC WhitesHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Poynton BLACKPoynton RED[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix SparksJFC Phoenix Inferno[ Details ]
UK Sports FC SpartansUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Poynton StripesInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC RedsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsPoynton Red[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormRichmond Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10Bollington United Bullets U9[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U9Reddish North End Green U9[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U10Bollington United Hornets U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U9Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WildcatsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Poynton BlackRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsPoynton Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Poynton whitesStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Reddish North End PurplesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC YellowMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Offerton Park Tigers[ Details ]
Bollington United RattlersLostock Rangers [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsKingsway Athletic [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United CobrasNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Bollington United PythonsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesOfferton Park Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 23 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesCheadle & Gatley Sciroccos[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasPoynton Black[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Inter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021