Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: We are currently having connection problems with the email service on the website please contact directly by phone the league official you have sent an email to. We will update this message when we hear further from the webmaster.Thank you for your cooperation
Stockport Metro JFL Message: THE ORDER FORM FOR THE PARTICPATION TROPHIES HAS THE WRONG DATE ON IT. THE PRESENTATION DATE IS 13/6 AND THE COST OF EXTRA TROPHIES ARE 5.50 EACH AND A CORRECT COPY IS AVAILABLE UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 16 11 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County Poynton Whites[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Hattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors BlueCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues JFC Phoenix Fire[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Poynton BlackBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Poynton RedHigh Lane Juniors Yellow[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8sNew Mills Juniors U8[ Details ]
Offerton Park U7Bramhall North 75 Eagles U8s[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Clarets U8Offerton Park U8[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC u7 BlacksUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Elite FC WhitesPoynton BLACK[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsPoynton RED[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestUK Sports FC Spartans[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix SparksInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesJFC Phoenix Inferno[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Poynton StripesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesPoynton Whites[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Poynton RedElite FC Reds[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsRichmond Rovers Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Bullets U9Offerton Park U10[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U10Offerton Park U9[ Details ]
Reddish North End Green U9Bollington United Hornets U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton BlackPoynton Red[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsElite FC Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastSignol Athletic JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Poynton whitesGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesReddish North End Purples[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Mountfield Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Kingsway Athletic Lostock Rangers [ Details ]
Offerton Park TigersBollington United Rattlers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesAdswood United [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United CobrasCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Bollington United Pythons[ Details ]
Offerton Park PumasInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 16 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SciroccosGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Poynton BlackHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021