Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Pitch Application Forms for SMBC for season 2020/21 are available under forms and documents please download them and PRINT them off before returning them to Richard Gregg (Chairman)
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 09 11 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County Reddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesPoynton Whites[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestHigh Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Richmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensJFC Phoenix Fire[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Benchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsPoynton Red[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors RedHigh Lane Juniors Yellow[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Cheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
New Mills Juniors U8Offerton Park U8[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC u7 BlacksPoynton BLACK[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Mountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastElite FC Whites[ Details ]
Poynton REDUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesJFC Phoenix Sparks[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix InfernoUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
UK Sports FC SpartansRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Elite FC RedsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Poynton RedBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RoyalsInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Hornets U9Bollington United Bullets U9[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10Reddish North End Green U9[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U9Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U9New Mills Juniors U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WildcatsPoynton Black[ Details ]
Elite FC BlacksInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersPoynton Red[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Signol Athletic JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Poynton whitesReddish North End Purples[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Bollington United RattlersKingsway Athletic [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesOfferton Park Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Offerton Park PumasRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 09 11 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesCheadle & Gatley Sciroccos[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Poynton BlackCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021