Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 19 10 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 19 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors YellowRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Benchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers High Lane Juniors Red[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 19 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsHigh Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Great Moor County Poynton Black[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysPoynton Red[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP C ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 19 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsPoynton Whites[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues JFC Phoenix Fire[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - GRASS - Saturday 19 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U7sBramhall North 75 Hawks U8s[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Eagles U8sOfferton Park U7[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U8Richmond Rovers Clarets U8[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 19 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
Elite FC WhitesUK Sports FC Spartans[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastElite FC u7 Blacks[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix InfernoRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsJFC Phoenix Sparks[ Details ]
Poynton BLACKCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Poynton StripesReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsPoynton RED[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsPoynton Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 19 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Elite FC RedsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Inter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Poynton RedRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesRichmond Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - GRASS - Saturday 19 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Bullets U9Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U9Offerton Park U9[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U9Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 19 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC BlacksRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 19 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton whitesMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Reddish North End PurplesPoynton Red[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC YellowHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 19 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B GRASS - Saturday 19 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United CobrasHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP C GRASS - Saturday 19 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Kingsway Athletic Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Offerton Park PumasLostock Rangers [ Details ]
Poynton BlackCheadle & Gatley Sciroccos[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021