Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: We are currently having connection problems with the email service on the website please contact directly by phone the league official you have sent an email to. We will update this message when we hear further from the webmaster.Thank you for your cooperation
Stockport Metro JFL Message: THE ORDER FORM FOR THE PARTICPATION TROPHIES HAS THE WRONG DATE ON IT. THE PRESENTATION DATE IS 13/6 AND THE COST OF EXTRA TROPHIES ARE 5.50 EACH AND A CORRECT COPY IS AVAILABLE UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 12 10 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 12 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors RedHigh Lane Juniors Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 12 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors BlueRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Poynton RedPoynton Black[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesGreat Moor County [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP C ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 12 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestPoynton Whites[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix FireRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - GRASS - Saturday 12 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Offerton Park U7Richmond Rovers Clarets U8[ Details ]
Offerton Park U8Bramhall North 75 Hawks U7s[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 12 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Elite FC u7 BlacksReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Poynton Stripes[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix SparksReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksPoynton BLACK[ Details ]
Poynton REDInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysElite FC Whites[ Details ]
UK Sports FC SpartansJFC Phoenix Inferno[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 12 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsPoynton Red[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Benchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsElite FC Reds[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RoyalsCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - GRASS - Saturday 12 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Bullets U9Reddish North End Green U9[ Details ]
Bollington United Hornets U9New Mills Juniors U10[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10Offerton Park U9[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9New Mills Juniors U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U10Chapel Town Juniors U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 12 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasElite FC Blacks[ Details ]
Poynton BlackStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 12 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersSignol Athletic JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Poynton whites[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestReddish North End Purples[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Richmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Poynton RedRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 12 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Offerton Park TigersGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B GRASS - Saturday 12 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesAdswood United [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP C GRASS - Saturday 12 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United RattlersKingsway Athletic [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Richmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021