Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: We are currently having connection problems with the email service on the website please contact directly by phone the league official you have sent an email to. We will update this message when we hear further from the webmaster.Thank you for your cooperation
Stockport Metro JFL Message: THE ORDER FORM FOR THE PARTICPATION TROPHIES HAS THE WRONG DATE ON IT. THE PRESENTATION DATE IS 13/6 AND THE COST OF EXTRA TROPHIES ARE 5.50 EACH AND A CORRECT COPY IS AVAILABLE UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 05 10 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 05 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors RedHillgate Boys [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors YellowMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 05 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County Hattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastHigh Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Poynton BlackRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Poynton RedBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP C ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 05 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - GRASS - Saturday 05 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Eagles U8sRichmond Rovers Clarets U8[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8sOfferton Park U8[ Details ]
Offerton Park U7New Mills Juniors U8[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 05 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesElite FC u7 Blacks[ Details ]
Elite FC WhitesInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastJFC Phoenix Sparks[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix InfernoCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Poynton BLACKHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Poynton StripesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsPoynton Whites[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsPoynton RED[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsUK Sports FC Spartans[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 05 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Elite FC RedsInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Richmond Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Poynton RedUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - GRASS - Saturday 05 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Hornets U9Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U9New Mills Juniors U10[ Details ]
Offerton Park U10Reddish North End Green U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U9New Mills Juniors U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 05 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton BlackGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsElite FC Blacks[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 05 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Signol Athletic JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Poynton RedGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsReddish North End Purples[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsPoynton whites[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 05 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United PythonsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Offerton Park Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B GRASS - Saturday 05 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United CobrasRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasAdswood United [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP C GRASS - Saturday 05 10 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SciroccosHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastKingsway Athletic [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Bollington United Rattlers[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021