Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 22 09 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers MaroonsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 FalconsOfferton Park [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BulletsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Sale United LightningFC Blue Star Meteors[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Richmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Barns Athletic Flixton Juniors AFC [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC RedHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesStockport Vikings Chieftains[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Spurley Hey RedsGreat Moor County [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United HawksStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Didsbury Juniors FC Black[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Poynton [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United JetsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Tytherington Juniors Bollington United Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley ScirrocoJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Marple Athletic Chinley Juniors [ Details ]
Stalybridge Celtic BluesWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsAFC Stanley [ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United Jaguars U17Poynton Black U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Under 18ísDidsbury FC U18[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U18Lostock Rangers U17[ Details ]
Poynton Sharks U18Queensgate Juniors U18[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers U18Bollington United U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley U17Bollington United Eagles U17[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Rossi U17Ashton United FC U17[ Details ]
Poynton U17Cheadle & Gatley Dynamos U17[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U17Romiley Panthers U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 22 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Phoenix Braves U17Juno United Lions U17[ Details ]
Dukinfield Tigers JFC Tigers U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Under 17ís[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC U17Medlock Rangers U17[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U17Droylsden Juniors U17 Pumas[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Chieftains U17Hillgate Boys U17[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

10:30amn/aSignol Athletic JFC Under 15's Vauxhall Motors[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021