Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: We are currently having connection problems with the email service on the website please contact directly by phone the league official you have sent an email to. We will update this message when we hear further from the webmaster.Thank you for your cooperation
Stockport Metro JFL Message: THE ORDER FORM FOR THE PARTICPATION TROPHIES HAS THE WRONG DATE ON IT. THE PRESENTATION DATE IS 13/6 AND THE COST OF EXTRA TROPHIES ARE 5.50 EACH AND A CORRECT COPY IS AVAILABLE UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 21 09 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 21 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors RedRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors YellowReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 21 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County Richmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors Benchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastPoynton Red[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsHigh Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesPoynton Black[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP C ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 21 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JFC Phoenix FirePoynton Whites[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - GRASS - Saturday 21 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U7sOfferton Park U7[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8sNew Mills Juniors U8[ Details ]
Offerton Park U8Richmond Rovers Clarets U8[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 21 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesJFC Phoenix Sparks[ Details ]
Elite FC WhitesElite FC u7 Blacks[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix InfernoInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Poynton BLACKPoynton RED[ Details ]
Poynton StripesRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesPoynton Whites[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsUK Sports FC Spartans[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 21 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Elite FC RedsRichmond Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Benchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Poynton RedCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - GRASS - Saturday 21 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Hornets U9Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U9Chapel Town Juniors U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U10Offerton Park U9[ Details ]
Reddish North End Green U9Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 21 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC BlacksBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesPoynton Black[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 21 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Poynton Red[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsReddish North End Purples[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC YellowInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 21 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Inter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Offerton Park TigersRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B GRASS - Saturday 21 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United CobrasCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestAdswood United [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP C GRASS - Saturday 21 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SciroccosBollington United Rattlers[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormLostock Rangers [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Kingsway Athletic Bramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Poynton BlackOfferton Park Pumas[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021