Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: We are currently having connection problems with the email service on the website please contact directly by phone the league official you have sent an email to. We will update this message when we hear further from the webmaster.Thank you for your cooperation
Stockport Metro JFL Message: THE ORDER FORM FOR THE PARTICPATION TROPHIES HAS THE WRONG DATE ON IT. THE PRESENTATION DATE IS 13/6 AND THE COST OF EXTRA TROPHIES ARE £5.50 EACH AND A CORRECT COPY IS AVAILABLE UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 15 09 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersGrove Athletic [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Bollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Chapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Offerton Park Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersInter Cheadle JFC Central[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SiroccosJuno United Lions[ Details ]
FC Blue Star MeteorsCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Poynton [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Sale United Lightning[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsBramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BearsSpurley Hey Blues[ Details ]
Flixton Juniors AFC Kingsway Athletic [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysBarns Athletic [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers FC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County Chapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Richmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings ChieftainsDidsbury Juniors FC Red[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC BlackWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsBollington United Hawks[ Details ]
Poynton Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Mountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WarriorsDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Poynton BlackStockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsTytherington Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Vikings ChieftainsBuxton Junior FC Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chinley Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Scirroco[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsStalybridge Celtic Blues[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Marple Athletic [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley Stockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormBollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestLostock Rangers [ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesPoynton Red[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United Lions U18Juno United Jaguars U17[ Details ]
Poynton Black U18Stockport Vikings Chieftains U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United U18Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Under 18ís[ Details ]
Didsbury FC U18Poynton Sharks U18[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U17Richmond Rovers U18[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U18Hazel Grove United Jets U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton United FC U17Poynton U17[ Details ]
Bollington United Eagles U17Droylsden Juniors U17 Panthers[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley Dynamos U17Mountfield Rovers Rossi U17[ Details ]
Hyde United FC Juniors U17AFC Stanley U17[ Details ]
Romiley Panthers U17Whaley Bridge Juniors U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors U17 PumasBollington United Phoenix Braves U17[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Under 17ísCheadle & Gatley Colts U17[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys U17Inter Cheadle JFC U17[ Details ]
Juno United Lions U17Rose Hill Rovers U17[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Leoni U17Dukinfield Tigers JFC Tigers U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021