Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 15 09 2019

Next Match Day - Sunday 22 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians AdamsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BillingR & R Vipers[ Details ]
R & R CobrasGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians O.W.L.S.[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace Elite JuniorsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Ace Elite YouthHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands GreensHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Details ]
Bromleians FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Reds Titans[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team OneGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCMini Sports Stars Apples[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsJunior Reds Valiants[ Details ]
Glebe LionsGlebe Jaguars[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesAce Elite Colts[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
Junior Reds KnightsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SmartSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
R & R MambasHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Details ]
R & R VipersSundridge United Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromleians United[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
Seymour Villa YellowWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
The Warren LionsR & R Pythons[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCAcademix Advance[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace Elite JuniorsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBromleians FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsPetts Wood Harriers[ Details ]
Elite Development FC FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCForestdale FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood GriffinsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood KitesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
R & R CobrasOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBalham Ballers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth LionsSantley United FC[ Details ]
Sundridge Allstars FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasAce Elite Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace Elite YouthGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic RamsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth EaglesTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSelsdon Junior Falcons[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) AcademyAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers SharksOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Junior Reds ValiantsPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Petts Wood Black HawksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
R & R FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBromleians United[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters OlympiqueSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham BluesAcademix Advance[ Details ]
Westerham TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersRusthall Victors[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDC GreenBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthTunbridge Wells Foresters Firehawks[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers YellowTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PredatorsPetts Wood Jays[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresPetts Wood Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Westerham TigersCrystal Palace FC (Girls) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Tyneside - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham SkyCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensWelling United Reds[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCElite Development FC FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconSevenoaks Town Oaks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Universal FCLangton Green Sports Club Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSt. Gertrude's FC Cardinals[ Details ]
Petts Wood FirecrestSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Moonshot FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
R & R FCFC Battersea Alpha[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesSevenoaks Town Acorns[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteSkills School FC FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisFD United FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
The Warren LionsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses RTCHamsey Rangers Falcons[ Details ]
Petts Wood OwlsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - North - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) AcademySporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsFD United Pumas[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsPetts Wood Peregrines[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Development FC FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCCroydon F.C. Kinetic[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Unity BlueSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCR & R FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Central - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PanthersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
The Warren PumasHolmesdale Youth Green[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - South - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth YellowHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham FCPetts Wood Red Kites[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - North - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood CardinalsSouth London Kings Warriors[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticBromleians Blues[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Broomwood FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Glebe YouthCray Wanderers Youth FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WarriorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 1 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood RaptorsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
R & R VipersTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSt. Gertrude's FC Cardinals[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 2 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Club Langley HawksHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsBromley Solis[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersThe Warren Reds[ Details ]
Petts Wood PhoenixSt. Gertrude's FC Knights[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AccendoGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCElite Development FC FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Santley United KingsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 1 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsBalham FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood KingfishersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 2 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite LionsClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
R & R FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonBeddington Park Royals[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesStorm FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
TUFF Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCShirley Saints FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 1 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Elite Development FC YellowWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
R & R FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
South London Kings ShooterzSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 2 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beddington Park AlbionBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBeddington Park Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Premier Division - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
TUFF Youth FCBallers Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 15 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa ColtsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

11:15amBlake Recreation GroundBeckenham Town Under 11 Gold GirlsOrpington FC Under 11 Girls[ Details ]
12:30pmBlake Recreation GroundBeckenham Town Under 13 Gold GirlsKent Football United Under 14 Girls[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 22 09 2019 >>
 
 
SCI 2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019