Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: We are currently having connection problems with the email service on the website please contact directly by phone the league official you have sent an email to. We will update this message when we hear further from the webmaster.Thank you for your cooperation
Stockport Metro JFL Message: THE ORDER FORM FOR THE PARTICPATION TROPHIES HAS THE WRONG DATE ON IT. THE PRESENTATION DATE IS 13/6 AND THE COST OF EXTRA TROPHIES ARE 5.50 EACH AND A CORRECT COPY IS AVAILABLE UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 14 09 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 14 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesHigh Lane Juniors Yellow[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormHigh Lane Juniors Red[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 14 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors BlueRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Poynton BlackHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Poynton RedGreat Moor County [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP C ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 14 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesJFC Phoenix Fire[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - GRASS - Saturday 14 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Eagles U8sBramhall North 75 Hawks U7s[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U8Offerton Park U8[ Details ]
Offerton Park U7Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8s[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 14 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormElite FC Whites[ Details ]
Elite FC u7 BlacksJFC Phoenix Inferno[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Reddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix SparksCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Poynton REDUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensPoynton BLACK[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
UK Sports FC SpartansPoynton Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 14 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesElite FC Reds[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsPoynton Red[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RoyalsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - GRASS - Saturday 14 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Bullets U9Bollington United Hornets U9[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10Chapel Town Juniors U9[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9Offerton Park U10[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U9Reddish North End Green U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U9New Mills Juniors U10[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 14 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WildcatsUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Poynton BlackUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 14 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Poynton RedRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsPoynton whites[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 14 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United PythonsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthOfferton Park Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B GRASS - Saturday 14 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasBollington United Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP C GRASS - Saturday 14 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United RattlersCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 EaglesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Poynton Black[ Details ]
Offerton Park PumasKingsway Athletic [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsCheadle & Gatley Sciroccos[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021