Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: We are currently having connection problems with the email service on the website please contact directly by phone the league official you have sent an email to. We will update this message when we hear further from the webmaster.Thank you for your cooperation
Stockport Metro JFL Message: THE ORDER FORM FOR THE PARTICPATION TROPHIES HAS THE WRONG DATE ON IT. THE PRESENTATION DATE IS 13/6 AND THE COST OF EXTRA TROPHIES ARE 5.50 EACH AND A CORRECT COPY IS AVAILABLE UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 07 09 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 07 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors YellowCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Cheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 07 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County High Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors Poynton Red[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsPoynton Black[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP C ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 07 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JFC Phoenix FireCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - GRASS - Saturday 07 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U7sRichmond Rovers Clarets U8[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8sBramhall North 75 Eagles U8s[ Details ]
Offerton Park U8Offerton Park U7[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 07 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Elite FC u7 BlacksInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Reddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthPoynton Stripes[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestElite FC Whites[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix SparksJFC Phoenix Inferno[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Poynton REDReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysPoynton BLACK[ Details ]
UK Sports FC SpartansUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 07 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Elite FC RedsBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Poynton RedCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsRichmond Rovers Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - GRASS - Saturday 07 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Hornets U9New Mills Juniors U9[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U9Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U10Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10[ Details ]
Offerton Park U10Bollington United Bullets U9[ Details ]
Reddish North End Green U9Offerton Park U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP A ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 07 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC BlacksStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastPoynton Black[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 07 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Reddish North End Purples[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Poynton whitesPoynton Red[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 07 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Bollington United Pythons[ Details ]
Offerton Park TigersCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B GRASS - Saturday 07 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United CobrasAdswood United [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP C GRASS - Saturday 07 09 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SciroccosLostock Rangers [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormOfferton Park Pumas[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastBollington United Rattlers[ Details ]
Kingsway Athletic Richmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021