Our Kids Sports
None League SIte Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 05 05 2019

<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 04 05 2019 Next Match Day - Tuesday 07 05 2019 >>
 
Under 14's - Premier - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Premier League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic CelticGolborne Sports Wanderers[ Details ]
Skelmersdale Youth JFCCrosfields JFC Red Bulls[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Division 1 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orford GreensAppleton AFC Athletico[ Details ]
Skelmersdale Youth YOUTHPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Division 2 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresMatthiola Grandé[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC VikingsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors RangersWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors CougarsHalton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Division 3 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens AthleticWoolston Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Division 4 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC DynamoAppleton AFC South[ Details ]
Hurricanes VillaGolborne Sports Diablos[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Division 5 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC WestHindley Juniors AFC Fusion[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets FutsalCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsWhittle Hall PHOENIX[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Division 1 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC AztecsCherrybrook FC celtic[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC AthleticNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Division 2 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Cronton RangersMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens RealSeneley & Garswood Falcons[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Division 3 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Genesis ForcePenlake JFC Villa[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksHalton Lions RBL JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Division 4 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BuccaneersAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
Orford GreensDaten FC Reds[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers "75"Woolston Rovers Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 2 - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports WarriorsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 3 - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seneley & Garswood PumasGolborne Sports Albion[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Premier League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
St Michaels JFC JFCWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Division 1 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Division 2 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC SouthBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Rainhill United PompeyWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BulldogsCrosfields JFC Spain[ Details ]
 
Under 17's - Premier League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticRuncorn Linnets Yellows[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersSkelmersdale Youth Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 17's - Division 1 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresLymm Piranhas Phoenix[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis SolarCulcheth JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersLeigh Genesis Originals[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Appleton AFC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17's - Division 2 League Cup - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blackbrook RangersCrosfields JFC Dragons[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic FCNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Rainford Eagles Eagles Weston Point JFC Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 18's - Premier - Sunday 05 05 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Highfield Grange FC AthleticSutton FC LOKOMOTIVE[ Details ]
Westgarth United FC Billinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U14 Alf Holt Trophy: Quarter Final
Crosfields JFC GalaxyBold Rangers Bullets[ Details ]Published
Lymm Piranhas PatriotsWinwick Athletic Tigers[ Details ]Published
U15 Presidents Cup: Quarter Final
Orford BlacksSutton FC ST.GERMAIN[ Details ]Published
Rainhill United RangersAppleton AFC Boys[ Details ]Published
U15 Alf Holt Trophy: Quarter Final
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWinstanley Warriors Latics[ Details ]Published
U16 Presidents Cup: Quarter Final
Warrington Town FC WiresPexhill JFC JFC[ Details ]Published
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]Published
U16 Alf Holt Trophy: Quarter Final
Rainhill United CelticCadishead Sports[ Details ]Published
Moorfield Juniors RangersNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]Published
U 17 Alf Holt Cup: Quarter Finals
Ashton Athletic RangersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 04 05 2019 Next Match Day - Tuesday 07 05 2019 >>
 
 
2020 June 2

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020