Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 28 04 2019

 
U7 - Group 1 - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Details ]
Academy Soccer Group1 : Academy Soccer LeopardsAshingdon Youth FC Group : 1 Ashingdon Leopards[ Details ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group : 1 Ashingdon LionsBenfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa Lions[ Details ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group : 1 Ashingdon TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 :Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)East Thurrock United Group 1 : East Thurrock Lions[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1: Forest Glade LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Lions[ Details ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town LeopardsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Details ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town PumasEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 :Hullbridge Sports LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions )[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United LionsConcord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 :Pegasus Youth LionsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Lions[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 :Pegasus Youth Tigers Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Tigers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys LeopardsConcord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers Tigers[ Details ]
Runwell Sports YFC Group 1:Runwell Sports LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Tigers[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Lions[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Group 1 : Thundersley Rovers LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 :Canvey Island Tigers[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Lions[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford TownTigers Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - West (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Lions[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United TigersMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Blues (Lions)[ Details ]
Runwell Sports YFC Runwell Sports LionsConcord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - East (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United Leopards[ Details ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 : Bowers & Pitsea Lions ( Red)Benfleet Villa YFC Benfleet Villa Lions[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Lions[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Lions (Red)Langdon United YFC Group 1 ;Langdon United YFC Lions[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - Central (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsBenfleet Youth FC Group 1 :Benfleet Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)‘St.Clere's FC’ St.Clere's FC Blue[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor TigersMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)[ Details ]
 
U8 - South (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United Tigers[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets TigersBenfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth Leopards[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LeopardsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - North (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Details ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasF C Redwing FC Redwing Falcons[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers TigersAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - North East (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Tigers Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Tigers[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Pumas (Black)Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group : 1Trinity Youth TigersTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Leopards[ Details ]
 
U8 - North West (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Bowers & Pitsea Pumas Benfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth Panthers[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsCatholic Utd Minors FC Catholic Utd Leopards[ Details ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Hadleigh Town LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasBenfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth Raptors[ Details ]
Westcliff United YFC Group 1 ; Westcliff United YFC LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town Leopards[ Details ]
 
U9 - West (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC Red (Lions)Junior Red Star YFC Junior Red Star YFC Tigers[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Leopards[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 : Wickford Town LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - East (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Lions[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor TigersBerry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys Tigers[ Details ]
 
U9 - Central (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon TigersAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Lions[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hawkwell TigersHullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 : Hullbridge Sports Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets TigersEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Pumas[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Group 1 : Thundersley Rovers LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Cougars[ Details ]
 
U9 - South (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PanthersSouthendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Panthers[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Pumas[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering TigersTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Leopards[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC White (Tigers)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]
 
U9 - North (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LeopardsAshingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth Pumas[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets PumasAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsWickford Town YFC Wickford Town Pumas[ Details ]
 
U9 - North West (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Details ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears [ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsWickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town Leopards[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports TigersSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Details ]
 
U10 - West (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Lions (Red)[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Lions[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hhawkwell LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic Utd Lions[ Details ]
Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Lions[ Details ]
 
U10 - East (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
Corinthians YFC Corinthians LionsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Leopards[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh. Rockets Leopards[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Details ]
 
U10 - Central (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor CougarsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1: Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - South (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 : Hullbridge Sports LionsHambro Colts YFC Group 1 : Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
Mornington Boys Mornington Boys TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Thundersley Rovers LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - North (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Fryerns Boys YFC Group 1 : Fryerns Boys LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
Island Boys YFC Island Boys LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic Utd Tigers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LeopardsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PanthersBerry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth CougarsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - North East (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer LeopardsGreat Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering Leopards[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Details ]
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Acadamy Soccer Lions[ Details ]
Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth TigersWickford Town YFC Wickford Town Pumas[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasForest Glade YFC Forest Glade Pumas[ Details ]
 
U10 - North West (2) - Sunday 28 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals LeopardsBenfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa Tigers[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hawkwell Tigers[ Details ]
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019