Our Kids Sports
None League SIte Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 13 04 2019

<< Previous Match Day - Thursday 11 04 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 14 04 2019 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AvengersWhittle Hall Wolves[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RedsWigan Junior Latics Royals [ Details ]
Beechwood JFC BocaHalton Borough Wolves United[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesNewton Le Willows Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC FireBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealCrosfields JFC Barca[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCEast Leigh JFC Lightning[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC EaglesHeath Rangers FC Ajax[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Heath Rangers FC BocaSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC FalconsAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Orford GreensWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC MadridWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersAppleton AFC Titans[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesLymm Piranhas Cosmos[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticRainhill United Hammers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows EaglesWidnes Dragons FC Crusaders[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC RedsBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Whittle Hall LionsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC MilanHaydock JFC RANGERS[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC AthleticCulcheth JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC CelticMoore United FC Whites[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BilbaoAppleton AFC Typhoons[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas LightningSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BarcaHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC CelticEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC RealHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC Rangers Ashton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall MadridHalton Borough Wolves Panthers [ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Winstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BayernBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresPenlake JFC Villa[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC HurricanesRainhill United Crusaders[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United BlazersBold Rangers Falcons[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CoyotesPexhill JFC Warriors[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsCadishead JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC DevilsHaydock JFC HURRICANES[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowsSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TigersEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesWeston Point JFC Bilbao [ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC WhitesNewton Le Willows Rockets[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Red StarOrford Greens [ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC AstrosCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows GalaxyRylands FC Dynamoes[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsWinstanley Warriors Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCLymm Piranhas Knightriders[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CometsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC AthleticWoolston Rovers Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC athleticIrlam Vale AFC Hotdogs[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridHeath Rangers FC Valencia[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC RangersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersOrford Blacks[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CougarsIrlam Vale AFC Bulldogs[ Details ]
Orford GreensCulcheth JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC WolvesAppleton AFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Pilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesSt Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BlacksAppleton AFC Irons[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersBirchwood JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Winstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaAppleton AFC Athletic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC HawksRuncorn Linnets Oranges[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BilbaoGolborne Sports Crusaders[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC PanthersAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Bold Rangers JetsCrosfields JFC Lions[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC VipersEast Leigh JFC Wolfpack[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows KnightsAshton Park JFC Royals [ Details ]
Rainhill United LokomotivWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Winwick Athletic WildcatsAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MarvelsNewton Le Willows Predators[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC AthleticWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCCulcheth JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors CelticBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC GalaxyAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC LIONSWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Penlake JFC CelticAppleton AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers FalconsRuncorn Linnets Blues [ Details ]
Woolston Rovers TitansHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Culcheth JFC PanthersIrlam Vale AFC Daredevils[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC Beechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers VillaAppleton AFC Reds[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC RapidsRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC Tornado'sWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Golborne Sports Sky BluesBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC SharksRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports Junior AthleticCrosfields JFC Fire[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Orford GreensEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC CrusadersFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticLeigh Genesis Evolution[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC BoltsEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCGolborne Sports Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CobrasLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orford GreensWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersIrlam Vale AFC Cobras[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC RangersAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCCrosfields JFC Munich[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PhoenixMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsRuncorn Linnets Whites[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersHeath Rangers FC Porto[ Details ]
Whittle Hall PanthersCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC PythonsGolborne Sports Storm[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BearsGolborne Sports Tornadoes[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows KnightsCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsIrlam Vale AFC Pythons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AvengersBruche Athletic Rangers [ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosGolborne Sports Lightning[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AlbionCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedAppleton AFC Vipers[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC GalaxyBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC TitansBold Rangers Dragons[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Premier League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersSankey Strikers JFC[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Warrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 1 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCLymm Rovers JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Cadishead Sports[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesRuncorn Linnets Archers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 2 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsHalton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealCrosfields JFC Spartak {folded}[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsCulcheth JFC Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 3 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC CelticPexhill JFC Pumas[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 4 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticBold Rangers Wolverines[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC WanderersRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsHaydock JFC PANTHERS[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 5 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanWhittle Hall Knights[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 6 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticRainhill Rockets JFC JFC[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers MadridRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC DynamoGolborne Sports Lions[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 7 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC Athletico StarsEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood PumasWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 8 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Bocajuniors Penlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC CougarsNewton Le Willows Warriors[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsWidnes FC Rockets[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 9 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas BearsWhittle Hall Trojans[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Orford GreensWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Whittle Hall Athletic Monk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 10 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsSeneley & Garswood Leopards[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WarlocksHalton Athletic JFC HA JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC NorthWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC SpartakWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 1 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Futbul Ole JFC JFCLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 2 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports UnitedHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC GrangeParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PanthersWinwick Athletic Bulls[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 3 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RealVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosLymm Piranhas Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 4 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC KestrelsCrosfields JFC Real[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC HawksMatthiola AFC[ Details ]
Orford GreensPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 5 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blackbrook RangersSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersHurricanes Athletic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticCulcheth JFC Harriers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 6 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Haydock JFC VALEMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 7 League Cup - Saturday 13 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MilanIrlam Vale AFC Cougars[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BilbaoGolborne Sports Athletico[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC RangersWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Thursday 11 04 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 14 04 2019 >>
 
 
2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020