Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 07 04 2019

 
U7 - Group 1 - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashingdon Youth FC Group : 1 Ashingdon TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions )Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Lions[ Details ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Lions[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 :Canvey Island LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1 : Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 :Canvey Island TigersAcademy Soccer Group1 : Academy Soccer Leopards[ Details ]
Concord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers LionsThundersley Rovers Group 1 : Thundersley Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Concord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers TigersBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LeopardsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Leopards[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1: Forest Glade TigersBerry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys Lions[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1 : Great Wakering LionsEast Thurrock United Group 1 : East Thurrock Lions[ Details ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Lions[ Details ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town TigersEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsBenfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa Tigers[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United Tigers[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 :Hullbridge Sports LionsRunwell Sports YFC Group 1:Runwell Sports Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LionsBenfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 :Pegasus Youth LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United Lions[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 :Pegasus Youth Tigers Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys PanthersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys PumasLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Tigers[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town LionsAshingdon Youth FC Group : 1 Ashingdon Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - West (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Red Star YFC Junior Red Star YFC LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets LionsMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Blues (Lions)[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Lions[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Group 1 :Thundersley Rovers Lions (Blacks)Concord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - East (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Lions (Red)[ Details ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 : Bowers & Pitsea Lions ( Red)Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Lions[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town LionsBenfleet Villa YFC Benfleet Villa Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - Central (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Details ]
Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LionsSupreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Details ]
 
U8 - South (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth LeopardsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Leopards[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Details ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets TigersForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Tigers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - North (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsLeighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers TigersBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - North East (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos TigersPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Pumas (Black)[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Tigers [ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town TigersHullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - North West (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth RaptorsBenfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth Panthers[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Details ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Hadleigh Town LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Catholic Utd Leopards[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Rayleigh Boys PanthersWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town Leopards[ Details ]
Westcliff United YFC Group 1 ; Westcliff United YFC LionsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Details ]
 
U9 - West (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Lions[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps PumasJunior Red Star YFC Junior Red Star YFC Tigers[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC Red (Lions)Wickford Town YFC Group 1 : Wickford Town Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - East (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Lions[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys TigersBerry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - Central (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals PumasLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hawkwell TigersEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Lions[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor CougarsThundersley Rovers Group 1 : Thundersley Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - South (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Pumas[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PanthersGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LeopardsSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - North (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsWestcliff United YFC Westcliff United YFC Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - North West (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Leopards[ Details ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Details ]
 
U10 - West (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Lions (Red)Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Lions[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
 
U10 - East (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsCorinthians YFC Corinthians Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers LeopardsBerry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LeopardsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh. Rockets Leopards[ Details ]
 
U10 - Central (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Cougars[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - South (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forest Glade YFC Forest Glade PanthersGreat Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
Hambro Colts YFC Group 1 : Hambro Colts LionsRunwell Sports YFC Runwell Sports YFC Lions[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Thundersley Rovers LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - North (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic Utd Tigers[ Details ]
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PanthersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Details ]
 
U10 - North East (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering Leopards[ Details ]
Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth TigersCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Tigers[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Acadamy Soccer Lions[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Wickford Town PumasSupreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
U10 - North West (2) - Sunday 07 04 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hawkwell TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Pumas[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 : Wickford Town TigersHullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Details ]
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019