Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 31 03 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stockport Junior Blues U12Hillgate Boys U12[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISIONAL CUP - GROUP 1 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISIONAL CUP - GROUP 2 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors U12Bollington United Falcons[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISIONAL CUP - GROUP 3 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 FalconsHayfield Juniors U12[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsOfferton Park U12[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hyde United FC Juniors U14Stockport Junior Blues U14[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U14Bollington United Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County U14Mountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Manchester Athletic Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WarriorsReddish Villa U15[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsStockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Tytherington Juniors U15Droylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastPoynton Black[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U15Poynton Red[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U15Chinley Juniors U15[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County U16Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Poynton RedHigh Lane Juniors U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesAFC Stanley Red[ Details ]
Romiley Panthers U16Stockport Dynamoes U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC Spurley Hey U16[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies BluesCheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Juno United LionsMossley AFC U16[ Details ]
Medlock Rangers U16Withington Rangers U16[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Reddish Villa U16Droylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dukinfield Tigers JFC TigersRose Hill Rovers U16[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United Lions U17Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U18[ Details ]
Poynton U17 VampiresDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United Jets U18Poynton Cobras U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 31 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury FC U17Hazel Grove United Jets U17[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U18Reddish North End Yellows U17[ Details ]
Juno United Jaguars U17Poynton Black U17[ Details ]
Poynton Sharks U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U17Bollington United U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021