Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 30 03 2019

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 24 03 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 31 03 2019 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsAppleton AFC Avengers[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersBeechwood JFC Boca[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersWigan Junior Latics Royals [ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves UnitedCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows HawksLymm Piranhas Sharks[ Details ]
Whittle Hall WolvesWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC FireCulcheth JFC Cobras[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BearsBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BarcaCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC LightningRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsCherrybrook FC wolves[ Details ]
Orford GreensIrlam Vale AFC Falcons[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC MadridRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CosmosMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PartizanAppleton AFC Titans[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Bleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesBold Rangers Spitfires[ Details ]
Whittle Hall ChampionsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC CrusadersNewton Le Willows Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC RedsWhittle Hall Lions[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizardsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticMoore United FC Whites[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC CelticWoolston Rovers Wildcats [ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresBeechwood JFC Milan[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RavensAppleton AFC Typhoons[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsHaydock JFC RANGERS[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC athleticHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCAppleton AFC Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCHalton Borough Wolves Panthers [ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Billinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsParkdale Sidac FC Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MadridRylands FC Fife[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticBeechwood JFC Bayern[ Details ]
Penlake JFC VillaWeston Point JFC Hurricanes[ Details ]
Rainhill United CrusadersWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Rainhill United WanderersEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsAppleton AFC Strikers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BattlersWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Cadishead JFCRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CoyotesBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC WarriorsEast Leigh JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersIrlam Vale AFC Devils[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesRainford Rangers AC[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Tornadoes Haydock JFC HURRICANES[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsRuncorn Linnets Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesRylands FC Dynamoes[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Red StarWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanIrlam Vale AFC Astros[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows RocketsAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Orford Greens Appleton AFC Tigers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Bilbao Cromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors BluesNewton Le Willows Galaxy[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsPenlake JFC Athletic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CometsEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas KnightridersCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesLymm Piranhas Pirates[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Vikings Woolston Rovers Wires[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersCrosfields JFC Dynamo Kiev[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woolston Rovers WolvesNewton Le Willows Knights[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC athleticLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC villaWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealIrlam Vale AFC Hotdogs[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCCrosfields JFC Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC HAWKSCrosfields JFC Wildcats[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC CobrasWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RoyalsBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesCulcheth JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CougarsEast Leigh JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Orford BlacksIrlam Vale AFC Bulldogs[ Details ]
Orford GreensWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC WanderersBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC WolvesRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaSt Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Winwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC RocketsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticAppleton AFC Irons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC CelticNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic RangersPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC NinjasCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsAppleton AFC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BulldogsGolborne Sports Crusaders[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Golborne Sports RoversCrosfields JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets OrangesLymm Piranhas Wanderers[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesCrosfields JFC Lions[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC VipersBold Rangers Jets[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC WolfpackAppleton AFC Panthers[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsRainhill United Lokomotiv[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCCulcheth JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Golborne Sports Sky BluesAppleton AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC Runcorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RedsWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersCulcheth JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC WolvesMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC PredatorsAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCCherrybrook FC Athletic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows PredatorsWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic CelticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC GalaxyEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC LIONSRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Penlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesWoolston Rovers Titans[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC DaredevilsLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC RapidsWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsBleak Hill Rovers Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesEast Leigh JFC Tornado's[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC RangersWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC FireHighfield Grange FC Squirrels[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticOrford Greens[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersGolborne Sports Junior Athletic[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC CrusadersEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis EvolutionNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC BoltsCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Golborne Sports ThunderHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CobrasRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC JaguarsParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Orford GreensWeston Point JFC United[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC PanthersEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC WhitesCrosfields JFC Munich[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PhoenixIrlam Vale AFC Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC PortoRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC PythonsNewton Le Willows Knights[ Details ]
Golborne Sports TornadoesMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PythonsBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsCrosfields JFC Milan[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic Rangers Newton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC VipersLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC JFCParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Bold Rangers DragonsSutton FC STARS[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC GalaxyAshton Park JFC Royals[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC TitansCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CobrasWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Spartak {folded}Widnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Lymm Rovers JFC RangersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Blue'sHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC CelticBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Haydock JFC PANTHERSHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC WanderersCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsPexhill JFC Pumas[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC DynamoCulcheth JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC JFCIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC Athletico StarsRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers MadridSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastHalton Athletic JFC HA JFC [ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas BearsAshton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
Widnes FC RocketsFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsGolborne Sports Giants[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United RedsWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersSeneley & Garswood Leopards[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 1 League Cup - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 2 League Cup - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainford Rangers RealWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 6 League Cup - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United CelticGolborne Sports Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - Division 9 League Cup - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Matthiola GrandeOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC NorthRainford Rangers JFC[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC VillaLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC SpartakFutbul Ole JFC JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC PanthersRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Highfield Grange FC GrangeEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas TornadoesIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC HawksPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersCulcheth JFC Kestrels[ Details ]
Blackbrook RangersHurricanes Athletic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesCulcheth JFC Harriers[ Details ]
Orford GreensAppleton AFC Real[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC CougarsCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC VALEWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier League Cup - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Widnes Dragons FC FC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 1 League Cup - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whittle Hall AthleticoRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 2 League Cup - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic BullsGolborne Sports United[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 3 League Cup - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 4 League Cup - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sandymoor JFC StormCrosfields JFC Real[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 6 League Cup - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Division 7 League Cup - Saturday 30 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MilanWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Golborne Sports AthleticoWeston Point JFC Rangers[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 11's Champions Cup: Last 16
Wigan Junior Latics BluesPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]Published

County Cup Matches

12:30pmCadishead 11 v11 Picth 7 GIRLS No REF REQCadishead Under 15's Girls Un15s East Leigh Juniors U15 GirlsDiamonds[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 24 03 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 31 03 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019