Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 24 03 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISIONAL CUP - GROUP 1 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastStockport Junior Blues U12[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHillgate Boys U12[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISIONAL CUP - GROUP 2 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestChapel Town Juniors U12[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U12Bollington United Falcons[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISIONAL CUP - GROUP 3 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Offerton Park U12Hayfield Juniors U12[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U12Bramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers BluesGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hyde United FC Juniors U14Spurley Hey Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United HawksHayfield Juniors U14[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WarriorsDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Buxton Junior FC BravesTytherington Juniors U15[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Reddish Villa U15Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stockport Vikings ChieftainsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers JetsStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensLostock Rangers U15[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United JaguarsPoynton Red[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley RedWhaley Bridge Juniors U16[ Details ]
Bollington United EaglesInter Cheadle JFC U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC Droylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies BluesQueensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
Mossley AFC U16Withington Rangers U16[ Details ]
Spurley Hey U16Droylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stockport Vikings U16Dukinfield Tigers JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton Vipers U18Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U18[ Details ]
Reddish North End Blues U17Poynton U17 Vampires[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United Jets U18Lostock Rangers U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 24 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors U18Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17[ Details ]
Reddish North End Yellows U17Juno United Jaguars U17[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U17Didsbury FC U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021