Our Kids Sports
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: AS THE WJFLCONTINUES TO EXPAND WE ARE IN DESPERATE NEED OF REFEREES IN HALTON,WIGAN,ST HELENS AND WEST MANCHESTER TO JOIN OUR REFEREES PANEL. IF YOU WISH TO OFFICIATE IN THE WJFL CONTACT ANGELA McCABE VIA OKS OR TEXT OR USE MESSENGER TO CONTACT ALAN SYDDALL.
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: THE DEFAULT MIDWEEK FIXTURES KICK OFF TIME IS 6.30
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: TEAMS CAN ARRANGE A MIDWEEK KO TIME EARLIER OR LATER THAN 6.30 BUT BOTH TEAMS MUST AGREE THE TIME.
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: AN AWAY TEAM CAN REFUSE TO KICK OFF EARLIER THAN 6.30
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: ENTRY FORMS FOR THE WARRINGTON GIRLS FOOTBALL LEAGUE HAVE BEEN SENT OUT TODAY TO ALL OF OUR CLUBS
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: ENTRY FORMS TO BE RETURNED BY THE CLOSING DATE OF MAY 31ST
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: AGE GROUPS ARE UNDER 7 TO UNDER 16
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: FIXTURES WILL START ON THE WEEKEND OF 7/8TH OF SEPTEMBER 2019
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: THE GIRLS LEAGUE IS OPEN TO ALL AGE GROUPS
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: AN ENTRY FORM IS ON OKS UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS OR CONTACT OUR GENERAL SECRETARY, GARY GOODWIN
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 23 03 2019

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 17 03 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 24 03 2019 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AvengersBeechwood JFC Boca[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RedsWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersHalton Borough Wolves United[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCWigan Junior Latics Royals [ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas SharksWhittle Hall Wolves[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows HawksFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BearsAppleton AFC Fire[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CobrasHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC LightningEast Leigh JFC Thunder[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterHeath Rangers FC Ajax[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC FalconsOrford Greens[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC MadridAppleton AFC Titans[ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWeston Point JFC Partizan[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesWhittle Hall Champions[ Details ]
Bold Rangers SpitfiresPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersCulcheth JFC Reds[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsWhittle Hall Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TyphoonsHaydock JFC RANGERS[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RavensMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Moore United FC WhitesBeechwood JFC Milan[ Details ]
Rainhill United RoversBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC athleticWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves Winstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Ashton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BarcaParkdale Sidac FC Rangers [ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC CelticHalton Borough Wolves Panthers [ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC RealAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BayernWeston Point JFC Hurricanes[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MadridBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC VillaRainhill United Crusaders[ Details ]
Rylands FC FifeCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United BlazersAppleton AFC Strikers[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesBold Rangers Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersPexhill JFC Warriors[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BattlersRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CoyotesNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersHaydock JFC HURRICANES[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersIrlam Vale AFC Devils[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACRuncorn Linnets Yellows[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Tornadoes Newton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesNewton Le Willows Galaxy[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC WhitesWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresNewton Le Willows Rockets[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanCrosfields JFC Red Star[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC AstrosOrford Greens [ Details ]
Rylands FC DynamoesAppleton AFC Tigers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Bilbao Winstanley Warriors Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCWeston Point JFC Vikings [ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CometsLymm Piranhas Pirates[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesCrosfields JFC Dynamo Kiev[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWinstanley Warriors Reds[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WiresEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CougarsCherrybrook FC athletic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC WolvesLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HAWKSFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersIrlam Vale AFC Bulldogs[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows BroncosEast Leigh JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Orford BlacksSt Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersCrosfields JFC Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticIrlam Vale AFC Hotdogs[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC CobrasOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC villaBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC WolvesWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticHeath Rangers FC Valencia[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesCrosfields JFC Wildcats[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC SpartansSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC LionsParkdale Sidac FC Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsGolborne Sports Rovers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Bruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas WanderersRuncorn Linnets Oranges[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BlacksWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports CrusadersFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Rainhill United LokomotivWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC VipersRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaAppleton AFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsEast Leigh JFC Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic RangersWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royals Appleton AFC Panthers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresAppleton AFC Irons[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows KnightsBold Rangers Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsCrosfields JFC Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam JFC Newton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers TitansCulcheth JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainford Rangers InterEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC LIONSHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersNewton Le Willows Predators[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Cadishead JFCRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC WolvesHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensCherrybrook FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MarvelsWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Ashton Athletic CelticHeath Rangers FC Galactico's[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesAppleton AFC Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC GalaxyWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsAppleton AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC PanthersRainhill Rockets JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers VillaEast Leigh JFC Tornado's[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC DaredevilsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC DragonsHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC TIGERSLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC SquirrelsCrosfields JFC Rapids[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxGolborne Sports Junior Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas VillaCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC SharksOrford Greens[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC CrusadersEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Crosfields JFC FireBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC JuniorsWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Matthiola Grande[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers FalconsBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United CelticFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows AcesRainford Rangers AC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports ThunderEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orford GreensPexhill JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CobrasSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports StormGolborne Sports Tornadoes[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PythonsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors RangersAppleton AFC Pythons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC VipersBold Rangers Dragons[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RoyalsBeechwood JFC JFC[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedWeston Point JFC Titans[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC GalaxyCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsSankey Strikers JFC[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC RangersRuncorn Linnets Archers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Spartak {folded}Warrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticLymm Rovers JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticHaydock JFC PANTHERS[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWeston Point JFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic ThistleAppleton AFC Bocajuniors [ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsPexhill JFC Pumas[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC RomaBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC CougarsGolborne Sports Lions[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsWhittle Hall Trojans[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BilbaoSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Halton Athletic JFC HA JFC Widnes FC Rockets[ Details ]
Orford GreensNewton Le Willows Warriors[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsAshton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Monk JFC RangersRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsBeechwood JFC United[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaHeath Rangers FC Spartak[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Futbul Ole JFC JFCAppleton AFC North[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormRainford Rangers JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC PanthersWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticWhittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC GrangeMatthiola AFC[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic BullsIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RealSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Ashton Athletic RangersOrford Greens[ Details ]
Blackbrook RangersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC KestrelsCulcheth JFC Harriers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC FalconsMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticPilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Haydock JFC VALEEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 11's Champions Cup: Last 16
Crosfields JFC MadridCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]Published
Ashton Park JFC RedsLeigh Genesis Evolution[ Details ]Published
Appleton AFC CobrasCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]Published
Lymm Piranhas RangersBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]Published
Warrington Town FC WiresWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]Published
East Leigh JFC BoltsSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]Published
Woolston Rovers WildcatsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]Published
Under 11's Europa Cup: Last 16
Billinge Junior FC AthleticRuncorn Linnets Whites[ Details ]Published
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]Published
Bruche Athletic Rangers Bruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]Published
Bold Rangers MinotaursCulcheth JFC Jaguars[ Details ]Published
Golborne Sports LightningHurricanes Storm[ Details ]Published
Heath Rangers FC PortoCadishead JFC[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows KnightsWeston Point JFC Phoenix[ Details ]Published
U13 Presidents Cup: Round 2
Widnes Dragons FC Runcorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]Published

County Cup Matches

10:30amn/aBrookvale VipersFutbul Ole JFC Under 13's JFC[ Details ]
10:30amHalton SportsRuncorn Linnets Under 13's BluesRuncorn Town[ Details ]
10:30amn/aLinnetsRuncorn Town FC Under 13's RTJ[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 17 03 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 24 03 2019 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019