Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 23 03 2019

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 17 03 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 24 03 2019 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AvengersBeechwood JFC Boca[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RedsWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersHalton Borough Wolves United[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCWigan Junior Latics Royals [ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas SharksWhittle Hall Wolves[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows HawksFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BearsAppleton AFC Fire[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CobrasHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC LightningEast Leigh JFC Thunder[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterHeath Rangers FC Ajax[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC FalconsOrford Greens[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC MadridAppleton AFC Titans[ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWeston Point JFC Partizan[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesWhittle Hall Champions[ Details ]
Bold Rangers SpitfiresPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersCulcheth JFC Reds[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsWhittle Hall Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TyphoonsHaydock JFC RANGERS[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RavensMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Moore United FC WhitesBeechwood JFC Milan[ Details ]
Rainhill United RoversBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC athleticWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves Winstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Ashton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BarcaParkdale Sidac FC Rangers [ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC CelticHalton Borough Wolves Panthers [ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC RealAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BayernWeston Point JFC Hurricanes[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MadridBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC VillaRainhill United Crusaders[ Details ]
Rylands FC FifeCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United BlazersAppleton AFC Strikers[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesBold Rangers Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersPexhill JFC Warriors[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BattlersRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CoyotesNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersHaydock JFC HURRICANES[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersIrlam Vale AFC Devils[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACRuncorn Linnets Yellows[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Tornadoes Newton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesNewton Le Willows Galaxy[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC WhitesWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresNewton Le Willows Rockets[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanCrosfields JFC Red Star[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC AstrosOrford Greens [ Details ]
Rylands FC DynamoesAppleton AFC Tigers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Bilbao Winstanley Warriors Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCWeston Point JFC Vikings [ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CometsLymm Piranhas Pirates[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesCrosfields JFC Dynamo Kiev[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWinstanley Warriors Reds[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WiresEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CougarsCherrybrook FC athletic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC WolvesLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HAWKSFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersIrlam Vale AFC Bulldogs[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows BroncosEast Leigh JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Orford BlacksSt Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersCrosfields JFC Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticIrlam Vale AFC Hotdogs[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC CobrasOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC villaBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC WolvesWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticHeath Rangers FC Valencia[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesCrosfields JFC Wildcats[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC SpartansSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC LionsParkdale Sidac FC Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsGolborne Sports Rovers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Bruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas WanderersRuncorn Linnets Oranges[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BlacksWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports CrusadersFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Rainhill United LokomotivWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC VipersRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaAppleton AFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsEast Leigh JFC Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic RangersWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royals Appleton AFC Panthers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresAppleton AFC Irons[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows KnightsBold Rangers Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsCrosfields JFC Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam JFC Newton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers TitansCulcheth JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainford Rangers InterEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC LIONSHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersNewton Le Willows Predators[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Cadishead JFCRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC WolvesHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensCherrybrook FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MarvelsWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Ashton Athletic CelticHeath Rangers FC Galactico's[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesAppleton AFC Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC GalaxyWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsAppleton AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC PanthersRainhill Rockets JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers VillaEast Leigh JFC Tornado's[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC DaredevilsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC DragonsHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC TIGERSLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC SquirrelsCrosfields JFC Rapids[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxGolborne Sports Junior Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas VillaCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC SharksOrford Greens[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC CrusadersEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Crosfields JFC FireBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC JuniorsWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Matthiola Grande[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers FalconsBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United CelticFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows AcesRainford Rangers AC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports ThunderEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orford GreensPexhill JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CobrasSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports StormGolborne Sports Tornadoes[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PythonsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors RangersAppleton AFC Pythons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC VipersBold Rangers Dragons[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RoyalsBeechwood JFC JFC[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedWeston Point JFC Titans[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC GalaxyCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsSankey Strikers JFC[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC RangersRuncorn Linnets Archers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Spartak {folded}Warrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticLymm Rovers JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticHaydock JFC PANTHERS[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWeston Point JFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic ThistleAppleton AFC Bocajuniors [ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsPexhill JFC Pumas[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC RomaBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC CougarsGolborne Sports Lions[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsWhittle Hall Trojans[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BilbaoSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Halton Athletic JFC HA JFC Widnes FC Rockets[ Details ]
Orford GreensNewton Le Willows Warriors[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsAshton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Monk JFC RangersRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsBeechwood JFC United[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaHeath Rangers FC Spartak[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Futbul Ole JFC JFCAppleton AFC North[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormRainford Rangers JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC PanthersWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticWhittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC GrangeMatthiola AFC[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic BullsIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RealSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Ashton Athletic RangersOrford Greens[ Details ]
Blackbrook RangersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC KestrelsCulcheth JFC Harriers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC FalconsMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticPilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 23 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Haydock JFC VALEEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 11's Champions Cup: Last 16
Crosfields JFC MadridCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]Published
Ashton Park JFC RedsLeigh Genesis Evolution[ Details ]Published
Appleton AFC CobrasCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]Published
Lymm Piranhas RangersBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]Published
Warrington Town FC WiresWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]Published
East Leigh JFC BoltsSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]Published
Woolston Rovers WildcatsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]Published
Under 11's Europa Cup: Last 16
Billinge Junior FC AthleticRuncorn Linnets Whites[ Details ]Published
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]Published
Bruche Athletic Rangers Bruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]Published
Bold Rangers MinotaursCulcheth JFC Jaguars[ Details ]Published
Golborne Sports LightningHurricanes Storm[ Details ]Published
Heath Rangers FC PortoCadishead JFC[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows KnightsWeston Point JFC Phoenix[ Details ]Published
U13 Presidents Cup: Round 2
Widnes Dragons FC Runcorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]Published

County Cup Matches

10:30amn/aBrookvale VipersFutbul Ole JFC Under 13's JFC[ Details ]
10:30amHalton SportsRuncorn Linnets Under 13's BluesRuncorn Town[ Details ]
10:30amn/aLinnetsRuncorn Town FC Under 13's RTJ[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 17 03 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 24 03 2019 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019