Our Kids Sports
None League SIte Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 09 03 2019

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 03 03 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 10 03 2019 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AvengersHalton Borough Wolves United[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC BocaLymm Piranhas Sharks[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCNewton Le Willows Hawks[ Details ]
Whittle Hall WolvesBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CobrasBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridIrlam Vale AFC Eagles[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC LightningCadishead JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC wolvesCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCHeath Rangers FC Boca[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresWhittle Hall Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Rylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United HammersWhittle Hall Champions[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersWhittle Hall Lions[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizardsWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RavensCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsMoore United FC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Winstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BarcaHalton Borough Wolves Panthers [ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HAWKSWhittle Hall Madrid[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWeston Point JFC Hurricanes[ Details ]
Penlake JFC VillaRainhill United Wanderers[ Details ]
Rylands FC FifeBeechwood JFC Bayern[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsHeath Rangers FC Barca[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsEast Leigh JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Runcorn Linnets BluesBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowsHaydock JFC HURRICANES[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TigersOrford Greens [ Details ]
Newton Le Willows RocketsWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors BluesWeston Point JFC Bilbao [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsWeston Point JFC Vikings [ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCWoolston Rovers Wires[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaCulcheth JFC Comets[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas KnightridersWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Widnes FC WhitesWeston Point JFC Spartans[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
St Michaels JFC CobrasHeath Rangers FC Valencia[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticAppleton AFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Rainhill United AthleticEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC St Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC IronsWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BlacksEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticEast Leigh JFC Rockets[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Cromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsBirchwood JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsLymm Piranhas Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows KnightsWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Winwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC AthleticAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rylands FC RangersNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Penlake JFC CelticEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Woolston Rovers Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Widnes Dragons FC Rainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaCrosfields JFC Rapids[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesGolborne Sports Sky Blues[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCWidnes Dragons FC Crusaders[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC SquirrelsMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersIrlam Vale AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orford GreensParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC UnitedCulcheth JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PhoenixAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whittle Hall PanthersHeath Rangers FC Porto[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows KnightsGolborne Sports Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows BroncosBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedSutton FC STARS[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers JFCIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Runcorn Linnets Archers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Blue'sBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC WanderersHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsAppleton AFC Bocajuniors [ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Widnes FC RocketsAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC NorthWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Billinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United CelticParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whittle Hall AthleticoIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woolston Rovers WarriorsAppleton AFC Real[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MilanRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Weston Point JFC RangersHaydock JFC VALE[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 03 03 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 10 03 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019