Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 09 03 2019

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 03 03 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 10 03 2019 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AvengersHalton Borough Wolves United[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC BocaLymm Piranhas Sharks[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCNewton Le Willows Hawks[ Details ]
Whittle Hall WolvesBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CobrasBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridIrlam Vale AFC Eagles[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC LightningCadishead JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC wolvesCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCHeath Rangers FC Boca[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresWhittle Hall Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Rylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United HammersWhittle Hall Champions[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersWhittle Hall Lions[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizardsWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RavensCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsMoore United FC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Winstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BarcaHalton Borough Wolves Panthers [ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HAWKSWhittle Hall Madrid[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWeston Point JFC Hurricanes[ Details ]
Penlake JFC VillaRainhill United Wanderers[ Details ]
Rylands FC FifeBeechwood JFC Bayern[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsHeath Rangers FC Barca[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsEast Leigh JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Runcorn Linnets BluesBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowsHaydock JFC HURRICANES[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TigersOrford Greens [ Details ]
Newton Le Willows RocketsWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors BluesWeston Point JFC Bilbao [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsWeston Point JFC Vikings [ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCWoolston Rovers Wires[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaCulcheth JFC Comets[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas KnightridersWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Widnes FC WhitesWeston Point JFC Spartans[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
St Michaels JFC CobrasHeath Rangers FC Valencia[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticAppleton AFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Rainhill United AthleticEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC St Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC IronsWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BlacksEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticEast Leigh JFC Rockets[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Cromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsBirchwood JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsLymm Piranhas Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows KnightsWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Winwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC AthleticAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rylands FC RangersNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Penlake JFC CelticEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Woolston Rovers Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Widnes Dragons FC Rainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaCrosfields JFC Rapids[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesGolborne Sports Sky Blues[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCWidnes Dragons FC Crusaders[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC SquirrelsMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersIrlam Vale AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orford GreensParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC UnitedCulcheth JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PhoenixAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whittle Hall PanthersHeath Rangers FC Porto[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows KnightsGolborne Sports Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows BroncosBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedSutton FC STARS[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers JFCIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Runcorn Linnets Archers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Blue'sBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC WanderersHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsAppleton AFC Bocajuniors [ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Widnes FC RocketsAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC NorthWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Billinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United CelticParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whittle Hall AthleticoIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woolston Rovers WarriorsAppleton AFC Real[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MilanRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 09 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Weston Point JFC RangersHaydock JFC VALE[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 03 03 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 10 03 2019 >>
 
 
August 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019