Our Kids Sports
None League SIte Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 24 02 2019

<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 23 02 2019 Next Match Day - Saturday 02 03 2019 >>
 
Under 14's - Premier - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC Red BullsWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridOrford Greens[ Details ]
Golborne Sports WanderersAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesAppleton AFC Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Div 1 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BombersRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanSkelmersdale Youth JFC[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCHaydock JFC HURRICANES[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors CougarsParkdale Sidac FC Celtic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Div 2 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresMatthiola Grandé[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas PatriotsBirchwood JFC JFC[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets FutsalCrosfields JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Skelmersdale Youth YOUTHIrlam Vale AFC Vikings[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Div 3 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens AthleticAppleton AFC South[ Details ]
Golborne Sports DiablosWinwick Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC EaglesBold Rangers Bullets[ Details ]
Hurricanes VillaCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Div 4 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsAppleton AFC West[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC FusionWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsWoolston Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Premier - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticAppleton AFC Boys[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Div 1 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moorfield Juniors RangersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Orford BlacksVulcan Juniors Cougars[ Details ]
Sutton FC ST.GERMAINAFC Cronton Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Div 2 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersLeigh Genesis Force[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC celticFC St Helens Real[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood FalconsNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Div 3 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Halton Lions RBL JFC MilanHighfield Grange FC Athletic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WarlocksPenlake JFC Villa[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors LaticsParkdale Sidac FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Div 4 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BuccaneersDaten FC Reds[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Premier - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United RangersBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 1 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows AcesWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood CougarsWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 2 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 3 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC SpainRainhill United Pompey[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood PumasLymm Piranhas Corinthians[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BulldogsBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 4 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC AthleticHurricanes Villa[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors CougarsCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 17's - Premier - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC JaguarsWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
St Michaels JFC JFCRuncorn Linnets Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 17's - Div 1 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC AthleticCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensRainford Eagles Eagles [ Details ]
 
Under 17's - Div 2 - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic FCLymm Piranhas Phoenix[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis OriginalsCrosfields JFC Dragons[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis SolarBlackbrook Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC WarriorsMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 18's - Premier - Sunday 24 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Highfield Grange FC AthleticBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticPenlake JFC FC[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

n/an/aCurzon Ahston BlueIrlam JFC Under 14's {Folded}[ Details ]
11:00amBroadway PitchesParkdale Sidac FC Under 16's UnitedDerby Juniors[ Details ]
11:00amLeigh recreation ground,St Michaels JFC Under 16's JFCSpringwood[ Details ]
11:00amLeigh recreation ground,St Michaels JFC Under 16's JFCKirkby u16s [ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 23 02 2019 Next Match Day - Saturday 02 03 2019 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019