Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 17 02 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stockport Junior Blues U12Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United FalconsBramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestOfferton Park U12[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsLostock Rangers U12[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BulletsUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesPoynton U13[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U13Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Offerton Park U13Hayfield Juniors U13[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BearsWhaley Bridge Juniors U13[ Details ]
Middlewood Juniors U13Spurley Hey Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors U14Hyde United FC Juniors U14[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors FC RedHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC WarriorsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U14Bollington United Athletic[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U14New Mills Juniors U14[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC BlackPoynton U14[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U14Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Manchester Athletic Great Moor County U14[ Details ]
Poynton U14Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U14Bollington United Hawks[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic U14Juno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WarriorsBuxton Junior FC Braves[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Reddish Villa U15Tytherington Juniors U15[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormPoynton Black[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastHayfield Juniors U15[ Details ]
Stalybridge Celtic U15 BluesPoynton Red[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U15Stockport Junior Blues U15[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley Bollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesLostock Rangers U15[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors U16Hazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Poynton RedHollingworth Juniors Black[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RhinosGreat Moor County U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stockport Dynamoes U16Mountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC Droylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies BluesSpurley Hey U16[ Details ]
Medlock Rangers U16Droylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Mossley AFC U16Cheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Reddish Villa U16Queensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers LeoniHattersley FC Juniors Bees[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U16AFC Stanley Black[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TigersDukinfield Tigers JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasCheadle & Gatley Cobras U18[ Details ]
Reddish North End Blues U17Juno United Lions U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Chieftains U17Poynton Vipers U18[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U18Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buxton FC U18Poynton Cobras U18[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U187th Reddish 2018 FC U17[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys U17Hazel Grove United Jets U18[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U17Bollington United U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton Black U17Hazel Grove United Jets U17[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U18[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

n/an/aAFC Stanley Under 16's RedFailsworth [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021