Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 17 02 2019

Next Match Day - Sunday 22 09 2019 >>
 
U7 - Group 1 - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 :Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
Concord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Details ]
Concord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsHullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 :Hullbridge Sports Lions[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1: Forest Glade LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Lions[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1 : Great Wakering LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Lions[ Details ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town LionsThundersley Rovers Group 1 : Thundersley Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1 : Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell TigersBenfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa Lions[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsAshingdon Youth FC Group : 1 Ashingdon Leopards[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Pumas[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys PanthersHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Leopards[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - West (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Concord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets Lions[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Lions[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LionsMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Blues (Lions)[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Group 1 :Thundersley Rovers Lions (Blacks)Runwell Sports YFC Runwell Sports Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - East (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town Lions[ Details ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Langdon United YFC Group 1 ;Langdon United YFC LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 : Bowers & Pitsea Lions ( Red)[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United LeopardsBenfleet Villa YFC Benfleet Villa Lions[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Lions (Red)Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - Central (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersSupreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)[ Details ]
‘St.Clere's FC’ St.Clere's FC BlueMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)[ Details ]
 
U8 - South (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island LeopardsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Leopards[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Tigers[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - North (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering TigersAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd PumasF C Redwing FC Redwing Falcons[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
 
U8 - North East (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos TigersForest Glade YFC Forest Glade Leopards[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals LeopardsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Pumas (Black)[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Tigers Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Leopards[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town TigersTrinity Youth FC Group : 1Trinity Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - North West (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth RaptorsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Details ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Catholic Utd LeopardsBenfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth Panthers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Rayleigh Boys PanthersHadleigh Town YFC Hadleigh Town Lions[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Details ]
Westcliff United YFC Group 1 ; Westcliff United YFC LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town LeopardsBowers & Pitsea YFC Bowers & Pitsea Pumas [ Details ]
 
U9 - West (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC LeopardsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Lions[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LionsConcord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - East (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - Central (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Cougars[ Details ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon TigersThundersley Rovers Group 1 : Thundersley Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals TigersEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Pumas[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 : Hullbridge Sports LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Leopards[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PanthersHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hawkwell Tigers[ Details ]
 
U9 - South (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC White (Tigers)[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade PumasCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasSouthendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Panthers[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LeopardsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
 
U9 - North (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth PumasLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Details ]
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsBerry Boys YFC Berry Boys Pumas[ Details ]
Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Pumas[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Wickford Town PumasAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Leopards[ Details ]
 
U9 - North West (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps LeopardsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Leopards[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Pumas[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears [ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - West (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Pumas[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Lions (Red)[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hhawkwell LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Lions[ Details ]
 
U10 - East (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh. Rockets LeopardsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Lions[ Details ]
 
U10 - Central (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1: Rayleigh Boys CougarsSouthendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Cougars[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsEast Thurrock United East Thurrock United Amber(Lions)[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth TigersEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - South (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsMornington Boys Mornington Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Forest Glade PanthersRunwell Sports YFC Runwell Sports YFC Lions[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Thundersley Rovers LionsHullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 : Hullbridge Sports Lions[ Details ]
 
U10 - North (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic Utd Tigers[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor PumasTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Cougars[ Details ]
 
U10 - North East (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Details ]
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Acadamy Soccer LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering Leopards[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos TigersWickford Town YFC Wickford Town Pumas[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers TigersForest Glade YFC Forest Glade Pumas[ Details ]
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - North West (2) - Sunday 17 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beech Utd FC Beech United TigersWickford Town YFC Group 1 : Wickford Town Tigers[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Pumas[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 22 09 2019 >>
 
 
EE Campaign 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020