Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 16 02 2019

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 10 02 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 17 02 2019 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BocaWhittle Hall Wolves[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas SharksHalton Borough Wolves United[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows HawksAppleton AFC Avengers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersCulcheth JFC Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC AjaxEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC EaglesEast Leigh JFC Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersIrlam Vale AFC Falcons[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Orford GreensCherrybrook FC wolves[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCHeath Rangers FC Boca[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Appleton AFC Titans[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesWeston Point JFC Partizan[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Whittle Hall ChampionsRainhill United Hammers[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC CrusadersBold Rangers Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersCulcheth JFC Reds[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall LionsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresMoore United FC Whites[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BilbaoHaydock JFC RANGERS[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeAppleton AFC Typhoons[ Details ]
Rainhill United RoversLymm Piranhas Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RedsWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Woolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas LightningWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticCherrybrook FC athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersBeechwood JFC Barca[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC RealBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC Rangers Halton Borough Wolves Panthers [ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Hurricanes FC[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWhittle Hall Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BulldogsPenlake JFC Villa[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AvengersBeechwood JFC Bayern[ Details ]
Rainhill United CrusadersPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Rainhill United WanderersCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC HurricanesRylands FC Fife[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC StrikersBold Rangers Falcons[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC BarcaVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Rainhill United BlazersAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsPexhill JFC Warriors[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC VipersCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesBruche Athletic Battlers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HURRICANESSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsIrlam Vale AFC Devils[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowsCrosfields JFC Barcelona[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Tornadoes Rainford Rangers AC[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TigersWinstanley Warriors Blues[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Red StarEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC AstrosWeston Point JFC Bilbao [ Details ]
Newton Le Willows GalaxyAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Orford Greens Ashton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsNewton Le Willows Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas PiratesWinstanley Warriors Reds[ Details ]
Penlake JFC AthleticWeston Point JFC Vikings [ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WiresCrosfields JFC Dynamo Kiev[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC athleticRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC SharksAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC HotdogsWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCCherrybrook FC villa[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesWeston Point JFC Spartans[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC WildcatsRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC ValenciaSt Michaels JFC Cobras[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC BulldogsEast Leigh JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Orford BlacksCulcheth JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresAppleton AFC Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Birchwood JFC WolvesFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleAppleton AFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC VipersWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanAppleton AFC Irons[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC RocketsWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic RangersWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Appleton AFC Athletic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsBirchwood JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsCrosfields JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Golborne Sports CrusadersCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets OrangesWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersLymm Piranhas Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC PanthersWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC WhitesEast Leigh JFC Wolfpack[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC VipersNewton Le Willows Knights[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RedsWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Runcorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC WolvesAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigersCherrybrook FC Athletic[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCNewton Le Willows Predators[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC GalaxyWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersHaydock JFC LIONS[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC BEARSEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesWoolston Rovers Falcons[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC PanthersLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers VillaAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Bold Rangers RocketsHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsCrosfields JFC Rapids[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC DragonsRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsAppleton AFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesPexhill JFC Sharks[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC Tornado'sRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Golborne Sports Sky BluesWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC FireOrford Greens[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleHighfield Grange FC Squirrels[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeWidnes Dragons FC Crusaders[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsGolborne Sports Junior Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis EvolutionLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC FalconsCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridEast Leigh JFC Bolts[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Golborne Sports Thunder[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CobrasCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC UnitedPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsCulcheth JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MunichBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CobrasMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PhoenixAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresBold Rangers Minotaurs[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticHeath Rangers FC Porto[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersWhittle Hall Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moorfield Juniors RangersGolborne Sports Storm[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows KnightsAppleton AFC Pythons[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsGolborne Sports Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MilanEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsGolborne Sports Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JFCCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC RangersPexhill JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Bold Rangers DragonsAppleton AFC Vipers[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigarsParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Sutton FC STARSLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC TitansAshton Park JFC Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CobrasWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers JFCWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens Rangers {folded}Earlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Lymm Rovers JFC RangersWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets ArchersCrosfields JFC Spartak {folded}[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers WolverinesBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC PANTHERSAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC CelticCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC WanderersBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanWhittle Hall Knights[ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC PumasAppleton AFC Bocajuniors [ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticCulcheth JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosHalton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticBleak Hill Rovers Madrid[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood PumasBirchwood JFC Cougars[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastNewton Le Willows Warriors[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC Royal'sLymm Piranhas Bears[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaGolborne Sports Giants[ Details ]
Widnes FC RocketsHalton Athletic JFC HA JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Matthiola GrandeBeechwood JFC United[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersSeneley & Garswood Leopards[ Details ]
Rainhill United RedsWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AthleticRainford Rangers JFC[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Heath Rangers FC Spartak[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC LionsParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Highfield Grange FC GrangeWinwick Athletic Bulls[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Wigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Matthiola AFCLymm Piranhas Tornadoes[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticoEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC HawksGolborne Sports United[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosCrosfields JFC Real[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedSandymoor JFC Storm[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RealWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Hurricanes AthleticSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesCulcheth JFC Kestrels[ Details ]
Orford GreensAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MilanSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CougarsHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Matthiola Grande'Culcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 16 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BilbaoHaydock JFC VALE[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersGolborne Sports Athletico[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC RangersWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 10 02 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 17 02 2019 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019