Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 10 02 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers MaroonsMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 FalconsRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U12Bollington United Falcons[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U12Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U12Offerton Park U12[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BulletsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U13Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsUK Sports FC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Poynton U13Cheadle & Gatley Siroccos[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 FalconsBollington United Bears[ Details ]
Spurley Hey BluesRose Hill Rovers U13[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC RedRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsSpurley Hey Reds[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U14Hyde United FC Juniors U14[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesChapel Town Juniors U14[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC WarriorsStockport Junior Blues U14[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsPoynton U14[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksDidsbury Juniors FC Black[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U14Manchester Athletic [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowGreat Moor County U14[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic U14Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasBuxton Junior FC Braves[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Tytherington Juniors U15Cheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chinley Juniors U15Poynton Black[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U15Stockport Junior Blues U15[ Details ]
Poynton RedStalybridge Celtic U15 Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley ScirrocoBollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United JetsPoynton Red[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors U16Cheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesHollingworth Juniors Black[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC U16Stockport Dynamoes U16[ Details ]
Woodley Albion U16Whaley Bridge Juniors U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsQueensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersMossley AFC U16[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasReddish Villa U16[ Details ]
Juno United LionsBenchill Celtic JFC [ Details ]
Spurley Hey U16Medlock Rangers U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors BeesRichmond Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys U16Stockport Vikings U16[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers LeoniNew Mills Juniors U16[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U18Poynton U17 Vampires[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasStockport Vikings Warriors U18[ Details ]
Poynton Vipers U18Juno United Lions U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Chieftains U17Reddish North End Blues U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buxton FC U187th Reddish 2018 FC U17[ Details ]
Poynton Cobras U18Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys U17[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors U18Stockport Junior Blues U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 10 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United Jets U17Hayfield Juniors U18[ Details ]
Juno United Jaguars U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U18[ Details ]
Poynton Black U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17[ Details ]
Reddish North End Yellows U17Didsbury FC U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U17Bollington United U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021