Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 09 02 2019

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 03 02 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 10 02 2019 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BocaAppleton AFC Avengers[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersWhittle Hall Wolves[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersHalton Borough Wolves United[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CobrasBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealEast Leigh JFC Thunder[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridEast Leigh JFC Lightning[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC AjaxIrlam Vale AFC Eagles[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsIrlam Vale AFC Falcons[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCCherrybrook FC wolves[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresHeath Rangers FC Boca[ Details ]
Whittle Hall WarriorsOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rylands FC RangersBeechwood JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersWhittle Hall Champions[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC CrusadersSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whittle Hall LionsWoolston Rovers Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TyphoonsCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Haydock JFC RANGERSRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RavensBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Moore United FC WhitesCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas LightningCherrybrook FC athletic[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BarcaHalton Borough Wolves Panthers [ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC Rangers Hurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BayernWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsWeston Point JFC Hurricanes[ Details ]
Penlake JFC VillaBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Rainhill United WanderersCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Rylands FC FifePenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC StrikersAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsHeath Rangers FC Barca[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesBold Rangers Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BattlersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Cadishead JFCWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaIrlam Vale AFC Devils[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HURRICANESNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TigersAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows RocketsWinstanley Warriors Blues[ Details ]
Orford Greens Newton Le Willows Galaxy[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsCrosfields JFC Red Star[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC Dynamo KievCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CometsBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas PiratesEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Penlake JFC AthleticWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsWoolston Rovers Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas RangersSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealCherrybrook FC athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HAWKSBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCHeath Rangers FC Valencia[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RoyalsRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC JuniorsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC WolvesAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC WolvesOrford Blacks[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticIrlam Vale AFC Bulldogs[ Details ]
Orford GreensEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC WanderersEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Rainhill United AthleticBirchwood JFC Wolves[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC VipersBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC IronsRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC RocketsWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic RangersCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Haydock JFC Hurricanes FC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC HawksCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers JetsEast Leigh JFC Wolfpack[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows KnightsCulcheth JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizzardsRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC WolvesNewton Le Willows Predators[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigersHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas CelticCrosfields JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterHeath Rangers FC Galactico's[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersHaydock JFC LIONS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RaidersWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWoolston Rovers Titans[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers FalconsHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersRainhill Rockets JFC [ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Irlam Vale AFC Daredevils[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsCulcheth JFC Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC TIGERSBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCCrosfields JFC Rapids[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC Tornado'sAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC SharksWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCHighfield Grange FC Squirrels[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticCrosfields JFC Fire[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeOrford Greens[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC CrusadersWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas RangersWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticGolborne Sports Thunder[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MadridEast Leigh JFC Bolts[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC FalconsEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas CelticFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC JaguarsEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersWeston Point JFC United[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC CobrasAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWeston Point JFC Phoenix[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Whittle Hall PanthersBold Rangers Minotaurs[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports StormCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
Golborne Sports TornadoesCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PythonsAppleton AFC Pythons[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors RangersBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MilanGolborne Sports Lightning[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosBruche Athletic Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JFCCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC GalaxyLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Sutton FC STARSBold Rangers Dragons[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC TitansBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rylands FC Fife FCCulcheth JFC Cobras[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers JFCCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Runcorn Linnets ArchersFC St Helens Rangers {folded}[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Warrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsCrosfields JFC Spartak {folded}[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersBold Rangers Wolverines[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Haydock JFC PANTHERSHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC PumasWhittle Hall Knights[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsHalton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports LionsWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood PumasBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows WarriorsFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Orford GreensLymm Piranhas Bears[ Details ]
Widnes FC RocketsGolborne Sports Giants[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United RedsMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsBeechwood JFC United[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WarlocksWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Futbul Ole JFC JFCHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers JFCWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Appleton AFC North[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas TornadoesMatthiola AFC[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedEast Leigh JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersSandymoor JFC Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC HarriersAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Orford GreensCulcheth JFC Kestrels[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksAppleton AFC Real[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MilanLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC FalconsBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesIrlam Vale AFC Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 09 02 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Widnes FC WhitesEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 03 02 2019 Next Match Day - Sunday 10 02 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019