Our Kids Sports
South East Essex Primary League Message: Please note APPLICATION PACKS are now ready to download for the new season 2019/2020 from forms and documents
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 27 01 2019

<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 26 01 2019 Next Match Day - Saturday 02 02 2019 >>
 
U7 - Group 1 - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 :Canvey Island LionsConcord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers Tigers[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 :Canvey Island TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Lions[ Details ]
East Thurrock United Group 1 : East Thurrock LionsThundersley Rovers Group 1 : Thundersley Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsRunwell Sports YFC Group 1:Runwell Sports Lions[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LeopardsBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 :Pegasus Youth Lions[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals TigersPegasus YFC Group 1 :Pegasus Youth Tigers [ Details ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town LionsBerry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LionsConcord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys LeopardsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Tigers[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United Lions[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United Tigers[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1 : Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1: Forest Glade Lions[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford TownTigers Forest Glade YFC Group 1: Forest Glade Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - West (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Concord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Lions[ Details ]
Runwell Sports YFC Runwell Sports LionsMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Blues (Lions)[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Group 1 :Thundersley Rovers Lions (Blacks)Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets Lions[ Details ]
‘St.Clere's FC’ St.Clere's FC RedLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - East (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Villa YFC Benfleet Villa LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Lions (Red)[ Details ]
Langdon United YFC Group 1 ;Langdon United YFC LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town Lions[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - Central (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsSupreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Details ]
Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)‘St.Clere's FC’ St.Clere's FC Blue[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - South (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island LeopardsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Tigers[ Details ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United TigersBenfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth Leopards[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets TigersEssex Royals YFC Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Details ]
 
U8 - North (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)Leighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers TigersTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - North East (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos TigersTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Leopards[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Forest Glade LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Essex Royals Leopards[ Details ]
 
U8 - North West (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Bowers & Pitsea Pumas Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town Leopards[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Rayleigh Boys PanthersLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasHadleigh Town YFC Hadleigh Town Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - West (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1 : Wickford Town Lions[ Details ]
Junior Red Star YFC Junior Red Star YFC TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Pumas[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - East (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsBerry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - Central (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 : Hullbridge Sports LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Panthers[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor CougarsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Details ]
 
U9 - South (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)Southendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Panthers[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PanthersLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC White (Tigers)Supreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor PumasForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Pumas[ Details ]
 
U9 - North (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Details ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth PumasHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsWestcliff United YFC Westcliff United YFC Lions[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Wickford Town PumasLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Pumas[ Details ]
 
U9 - North West (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Pumas[ Details ]
 
U10 - West (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic Utd Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Lions (Red)[ Details ]
Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
 
U10 - East (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Corinthians YFC Corinthians LionsBerry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys Lions[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LeopardsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]
 
U10 - Central (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Details ]
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United Amber(Lions)Southendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Cougars[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1: Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Details ]
 
U10 - South (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island TigersThundersley Rovers Thundersley Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
Hambro Colts YFC Group 1 : Hambro Colts LionsForest Glade YFC Forest Glade Panthers[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 : Hullbridge Sports LionsRunwell Sports YFC Runwell Sports YFC Lions[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd TigersMornington Boys Mornington Boys Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - North (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsBerry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Island Boys YFC Island Boys LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth CougarsHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Leopards[ Details ]
 
U10 - North East (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forest Glade YFC Forest Glade PumasCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Tigers[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Wickford Town PumasSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - North West (2) - Sunday 27 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa TigersWickford Town YFC Group 1 : Wickford Town Tigers[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 26 01 2019 Next Match Day - Saturday 02 02 2019 >>
 
 
August 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019