Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 20 01 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHillgate Boys U12[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United FalconsRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 FalconsOfferton Park U12[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U12Whaley Bridge Juniors U12[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BulletsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors U13Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Offerton Park U13Mountfield Rovers U13[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Poynton U13[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BearsSpurley Hey Blues[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United HornetsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Middlewood Juniors U13Bramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U13Whaley Bridge Juniors U13[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United AthleticSignol Athletic JFC Warriors[ Details ]
Hyde United FC Juniors U14Hazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysWhaley Bridge Juniors U14[ Details ]
Spurley Hey RedsDidsbury Juniors FC Red[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U14Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC BlackJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Great Moor County U14Rose Hill Rovers U14[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U14Mountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsStockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Manchester Athletic Bollington United Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WarriorsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersReddish Villa U15[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Tytherington Juniors U15Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stalybridge Celtic U15 BluesStockport Junior Blues U15[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U15Hayfield Juniors U15[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestLostock Rangers U15[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsAFC Stanley [ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensCheadle & Gatley Scirroco[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United JetsCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors U16Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hyde United FC Juniors U16Inter Cheadle JFC U16[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiRomiley Panthers U16[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes U16Woodley Albion U16[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U16Bollington United Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersSpurley Hey U16[ Details ]
Medlock Rangers U16Juno United Lions[ Details ]
Mossley AFC U16Queensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
Reddish Villa U16Cheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley BlackStockport Vikings U16[ Details ]
Dukinfield Tigers JFC TigersMountfield Rovers Leoni[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U16Richmond Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Cobras U18Stockport Vikings Chieftains U17[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U18Reddish North End Blues U17[ Details ]
Juno United Lions U17Poynton Vipers U18[ Details ]
Poynton U17 VampiresStockport Vikings Warriors U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
7th Reddish 2018 FC U17Stockport Junior Blues U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U18Buxton FC U18[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U18Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys U17[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors U18Poynton Cobras U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 20 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United U17Reddish North End Yellows U17[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U18Poynton Black U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U17Poynton Sharks U17[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U18[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021