Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 13 01 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys U12Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lostock Rangers U12Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Offerton Park U12Bollington United Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United JetsNew Mills Juniors U13[ Details ]
Juno United LionsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestHayfield Juniors U13[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers U13Inter Cheadle JFC Central[ Details ]
Offerton Park U13Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Poynton U13Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Bramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
Bollington United BearsMiddlewood Juniors U13[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United HornetsSpurley Hey Blues[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysWhaley Bridge Juniors U13[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC RedHyde United FC Juniors U14[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsChapel Town Juniors U14[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U14Stockport Junior Blues U14[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesBollington United Athletic[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC WarriorsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U14Spurley Hey Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United HawksGreat Moor County U14[ Details ]
Juno United LionsHayfield Juniors U14[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksManchester Athletic [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U14Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowPoynton U14[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic U14Didsbury Juniors FC Black[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buxton Junior FC BravesRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton BlackWhaley Bridge Juniors U15[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings ChieftainsCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley Lostock Rangers U15[ Details ]
Bollington United JaguarsReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsCheadle & Gatley Scirroco[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County U16Cheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors BlackHigh Lane Juniors U16[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsRichmond Rovers Rhinos[ Details ]
Poynton RedHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hyde United FC Juniors U16Romiley Panthers U16[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC U16Whaley Bridge Juniors U16[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiBollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Woodley Albion U16Stockport Dynamoes U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsBenchill Celtic JFC [ Details ]
Juno United LionsDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Mossley AFC U16Reddish Villa U16[ Details ]
Spurley Hey U16Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues[ Details ]
Withington Rangers U16Queensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley BlackHillgate Boys U16[ Details ]
Dukinfield Tigers JFC TigersBollington United Phoenix Braves[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TigersHattersley FC Juniors Bees[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings U16New Mills Juniors U16[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasStockport Vikings Chieftains U17[ Details ]
Poynton U17 VampiresJuno United Lions U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U18Reddish North End Blues U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
7th Reddish 2018 FC U17Queensgate Juniors U18[ Details ]
Bollington United U18Hazel Grove United Jets U18[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U18Poynton Cobras U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton Black U17Poynton Sharks U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U17Hayfield Juniors U18[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021