Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 13 01 2019

 
U7 - Group 1 - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group : 1 Ashingdon LionsConcord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group : 1 Ashingdon TigersConcord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers Tigers[ Details ]
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Pumas[ Details ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions )Great Wakering Colts FC Group1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United LionsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Lions[ Details ]
East Thurrock United Group 1 : East Thurrock LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Tigers[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Lions[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals PanthersHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Tigers[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1 : Great Wakering TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 :Hullbridge Sports LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Lions[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1: Forest Glade Lions[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United TigersForest Glade YFC Group 1: Forest Glade Tigers[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 :Pegasus Youth LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town Lions[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 :Pegasus Youth Tigers Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford TownTigers [ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsAshingdon Youth FC Group : 1 Ashingdon Leopards[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys LeopardsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys PanthersHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys PumasAcademy Soccer Group1 : Academy Soccer Leopards[ Details ]
Runwell Sports YFC Group 1:Runwell Sports LionsBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 :Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Group 1 : Thundersley Rovers LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 :Canvey Island Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - West (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United Tigers[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LionsThundersley Rovers Group 1 :Thundersley Rovers Lions (Blacks)[ Details ]
Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Blues (Lions)‘St.Clere's FC’ St.Clere's FC Red[ Details ]
Runwell Sports YFC Runwell Sports LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - East (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Lions[ Details ]
Langdon United YFC Group 1 ;Langdon United YFC LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United LeopardsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 : Bowers & Pitsea Lions ( Red)[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys TigersBenfleet Villa YFC Benfleet Villa Lions[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Lions (Red)[ Details ]
 
U8 - Central (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth FC Group 1 :Benfleet Youth TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Tigers[ Details ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Lions[ Details ]
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Details ]
‘St.Clere's FC’ St.Clere's FC BlueLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - South (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth LeopardsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United Tigers[ Details ]
Benfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor PumasCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - North East (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Tigers [ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Forest Glade LeopardsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town Tigers[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports LionsCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Tigers[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group : 1Trinity Youth TigersPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Pumas (Black)[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Essex Royals Leopards[ Details ]
 
U8 - North (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
F C Redwing FC Redwing FalconsThundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd PumasAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Details ]
 
U8 - North West (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Bowers & Pitsea Pumas Leigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsHadleigh Town YFC Hadleigh Town Lions[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersBenfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth Panthers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Rayleigh Boys PanthersBenfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth Raptors[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Details ]
 
U9 - West (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC Red (Lions)[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Leopards[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LionsJunior Red Star YFC Junior Red Star YFC Tigers[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 : Wickford Town LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - East (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Tigers[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Details ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
 
U9 - Central (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Pumas[ Details ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon TigersHullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 : Hullbridge Sports Lions[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Cougars[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Panthers[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hawkwell Tigers[ Details ]
Thundersley Rovers Group 1 : Thundersley Rovers LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]
 
U9 - South (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PanthersBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade PumasSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd PumasGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC White (Tigers)Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]
 
U9 - North (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Details ]
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer LeopardsHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon LeopardsAshingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth Pumas[ Details ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LeopardsWestcliff United YFC Westcliff United YFC Lions[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsWickford Town YFC Wickford Town Pumas[ Details ]
 
U9 - North West (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Leopards[ Details ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Leopards[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsHullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - West (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Lions[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasSouthendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Lions[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Lions[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hhawkwell LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Lions[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Lions (Red)[ Details ]
 
U10 - East (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
Corinthians YFC Corinthians LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh. Rockets Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LeopardsLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Details ]
 
U10 - Central (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United Amber(Lions)Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1: Rayleigh Boys CougarsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor CougarsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Leopards[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - South (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forest Glade YFC Forest Glade PanthersThundersley Rovers Thundersley Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Tigers[ Details ]
Hambro Colts YFC Group 1 : Hambro Colts LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 : Hullbridge Sports LionsMornington Boys Mornington Boys Tigers[ Details ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd TigersRunwell Sports YFC Runwell Sports YFC Lions[ Details ]
 
U10 - North (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Details ]
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Leopards[ Details ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Cougars[ Details ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PanthersIsland Boys YFC Island Boys Lions[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor PumasCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic Utd Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - North East (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Acadamy Soccer LionsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering LeopardsSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers TigersCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Tigers[ Details ]
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsForest Glade YFC Forest Glade Pumas[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Wickford Town PumasAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Leopards[ Details ]
 
U10 - North West (2) - Sunday 13 01 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa TigersHullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Details ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals LeopardsWestcliff United YFC Westcliff United YFC Lions[ Details ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell PumasBeech Utd FC Beech United Tigers[ Details ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 : Wickford Town TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hawkwell Tigers[ Details ]
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019