Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 15 12 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 09 12 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 16 12 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BocaNewton Le Willows Hawks[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves UnitedLymm Piranhas Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsCulcheth JFC Cobras[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC RealHeath Rangers FC Ajax[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC EaglesEast Leigh JFC Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC BocaOrford Greens[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC FalconsSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moore United FC RedsBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticWidnes Dragons FC Crusaders[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticRainhill United Hammers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Winwick Athletic WolvesEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TyphoonsLymm Piranhas Ravens[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeMoore United FC Whites[ Details ]
Rainhill United RoversHaydock JFC RANGERS[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC athleticSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Winstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas LightningWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC CelticHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC RealParkdale Sidac FC Rangers [ Details ]
Whittle Hall MadridHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Halton Borough Wolves Panthers [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsPenlake JFC Villa[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MadridPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AvengersRainhill United Wanderers[ Details ]
Rainhill United CrusadersBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresWeston Point JFC Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers FalconsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersCulcheth JFC Coyotes[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BattlersPexhill JFC Warriors[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC HURRICANESRainford Rangers AC[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsWeston Point JFC Tornadoes [ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowsIrlam Vale AFC Devils[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TigersCrosfields JFC Red Star[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresNewton Le Willows Rockets[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors BluesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas PiratesCulcheth JFC Comets[ Details ]
Penlake JFC AthleticWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesLymm Piranhas Knightriders[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsWeston Point JFC Vikings [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC villaLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC HotdogsAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealWeston Point JFC Spartans[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesCrosfields JFC Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC HAWKSRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC ValenciaWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RoyalsHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CougarsAppleton AFC Aces[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC BulldogsCulcheth JFC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticBirchwood JFC Wolves[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC VipersEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC RocketsWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC CelticIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsRuncorn Linnets Oranges[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersGolborne Sports Rovers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC LionsCulcheth JFC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizzardsIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigersAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC PredatorsWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersCherrybrook FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC GalaxyFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsHeath Rangers FC Galactico's[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC LIONSMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersAppleton AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Wigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC Lymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticIrlam Vale AFC Daredevils[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Cromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC RangersWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxPexhill JFC Sharks[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Golborne Sports Junior AthleticEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersCrosfields JFC Fire[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Genesis EvolutionWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
East Leigh JFC CometsCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesGolborne Sports Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWeston Point JFC United[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers MinotaursWhittle Hall Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaCrosfields JFC Milan[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LightningNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC VipersBeechwood JFC JFC[ Details ]
Bold Rangers DragonsPexhill JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Sutton FC STARSWeston Point JFC Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CobrasCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Wigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesSankey Strikers JFC[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersCrosfields JFC Spartak {folded}[ Details ]
FC St Helens Rangers {folded}Widnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets ArchersCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC PANTHERSBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersWeston Point JFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic ThistleWhittle Hall Knights[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticCulcheth JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticRainhill Rockets JFC JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers MadridBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LionsWhittle Hall Trojans[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BilbaoBirchwood JFC Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports GiantsHalton Athletic JFC HA JFC [ Details ]
Newton Le Willows WarriorsAshton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
Orford GreensFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsLymm Piranhas Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedSeneley & Garswood Leopards[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC NorthWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC VillaHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaHeath Rangers FC Spartak[ Details ]
Futbul Ole JFC JFCRainford Rangers JFC[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PanthersCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam JFC Earlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas TornadoesWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticoHighfield Grange FC Grange[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC HawksRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersGolborne Sports United[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC HarriersBlackbrook Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesOrford Greens[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsHurricanes Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC FalconsSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CougarsAppleton AFC Milan[ Details ]
Matthiola Grande'Bleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesPilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 15 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BilbaoWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Golborne Sports AthleticoMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 09 12 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 16 12 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019