Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 08 12 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 02 12 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 09 12 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas SharksAppleton AFC Avengers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall WolvesNewton Le Willows Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainford Rangers InterEast Leigh JFC Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsHeath Rangers FC Boca[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCIrlam Vale AFC Falcons[ Details ]
Whittle Hall WarriorsCherrybrook FC wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TitansWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Widnes Dragons FC CrusadersWhittle Hall Champions[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woolston Rovers WarriorsRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizardsEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Rainhill United RoversAppleton AFC Typhoons[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC athleticHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas LightningAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticWhittle Hall Madrid[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HAWKSAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC RealEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC AvengersRylands FC Fife[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Rainhill United CrusadersRainhill United Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Heath Rangers FC BarcaAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesRainhill United Blazers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CoyotesCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Winstanley Warriors BluesEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas PiratesWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesCulcheth JFC Comets[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsPenlake JFC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sankey Strikers AFCLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC SpartansRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC ValenciaRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesIrlam Vale AFC Bulldogs[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC WanderersWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC VipersFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC CelticLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports RoversWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas WanderersCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersRuncorn Linnets Oranges[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royals Culcheth JFC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Woolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersAppleton AFC Blacks[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MarvelsCherrybrook FC Wolves[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors CelticWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Heath Rangers FC CelticMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC PanthersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsBleak Hill Rovers Villa[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC RangersRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports Junior AthleticPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC SquirrelsEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warrington Town FC WolvesLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC UnitedPexhill JFC Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports StormWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors RangersCadishead JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic Rangers Golborne Sports Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC VipersSutton FC STARS[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedAshton Park JFC Royals[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC GalaxyCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC TitansBeechwood JFC JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam JFC Cadishead Sports[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers JFCWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsCulcheth JFC Cobras[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AthleticBold Rangers Wolverines[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC CelticWeston Point JFC Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Bocajuniors Pexhill JFC Pumas[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCCulcheth JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticGolborne Sports Lions[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BilbaoWhittle Hall Trojans[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Halton Athletic JFC HA JFC Lymm Piranhas Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warrington Town FC WarlocksRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Whittle Hall Athletic Matthiola Grande[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsBeechwood JFC United[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Futbul Ole JFC JFCHeath Rangers FC Spartak[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers JFCBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC LionsHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC HawksSandymoor JFC Storm[ Details ]
Golborne Sports UnitedCrosfields JFC Real[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC HarriersCulcheth JFC Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MilanMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 08 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Monk JFC RangersAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsHaydock JFC VALE[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC RangersEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 02 12 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 09 12 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019