Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 02 12 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys U12Bollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastChapel Town Juniors U12[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U12Mountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasWhaley Bridge Juniors U12[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestBollington United Falcons[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U12Hayfield Juniors U12[ Details ]
Offerton Park U12Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Juno United LionsBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsNew Mills Juniors U13[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors U13Offerton Park U13[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers U13Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Poynton U13Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Inter Cheadle JFC Central[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 FalconsWhaley Bridge Juniors U13[ Details ]
Middlewood Juniors U13Adswood United [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U13Hazel Grove United Hornets[ Details ]
Spurley Hey BluesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United AthleticHyde United FC Juniors U14[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U14Stockport Junior Blues U14[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U14Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysSpurley Hey Reds[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U14Didsbury Juniors FC Red[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County U14Didsbury Juniors FC Black[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U14Manchester Athletic [ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsPoynton U14[ Details ]
Juno United LionsRose Hill Rovers U14[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksBollington United Hawks[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowTintwistle Athletic U14[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WarriorsTytherington Juniors U15[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowReddish Villa U15[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors U15Stockport Vikings Chieftains[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastPoynton Red[ Details ]
Stalybridge Celtic U15 BluesWhaley Bridge Juniors U15[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U15Chinley Juniors U15[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsCheadle & Gatley Scirroco[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsLostock Rangers U15[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United JetsRichmond Rovers Rhinos[ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors BlackGreat Moor County U16[ Details ]
Poynton RedCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley RedMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Bollington United EaglesWoodley Albion U16[ Details ]
Hyde United FC Juniors U16Stockport Dynamoes U16[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U16Romiley Panthers U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC Medlock Rangers U16[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsSpurley Hey U16[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersReddish Villa U16[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Withington Rangers U16Mossley AFC U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dukinfield Tigers JFC TigersNew Mills Juniors U16[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors BeesStockport Vikings U16[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers LeoniAFC Stanley Black[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TigersBollington United Phoenix Braves[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U16Hillgate Boys U16[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasCheadle & Gatley Corinthians U18[ Details ]
Poynton Vipers U18Stockport Vikings Warriors U18[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Chieftains U17Poynton U17 Vampires[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lostock Rangers U18Queensgate Juniors U18[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys U17Bollington United U18[ Details ]
Poynton Cobras U18Stockport Junior Blues U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 02 12 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United U17Poynton Sharks U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U17Reddish North End Yellows U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U17Poynton Black U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021