Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 25 11 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersChapel Town Juniors U12[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys U12Mountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U12Bollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United FalconsWhaley Bridge Juniors U12[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 FalconsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Offerton Park U12Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsHayfield Juniors U12[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Juno United LionsRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U13Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesOfferton Park U13[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley SiroccosPoynton U13[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U13Inter Cheadle JFC Central[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Mountfield Rovers U13[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BearsBramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United HornetsWhaley Bridge Juniors U13[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysAdswood United [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U13Middlewood Juniors U13[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United AthleticRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U14Spurley Hey Reds[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC WarriorsDidsbury Juniors FC Red[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U14Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC BlackManchester Athletic [ Details ]
Great Moor County U14Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U14Poynton U14[ Details ]
Juno United LionsMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U14Tintwistle Athletic U14[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowBollington United Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers MaroonsReddish Villa U15[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Tytherington Juniors U15Hazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chinley Juniors U15Stockport Vikings Chieftains[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U15Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Poynton BlackStalybridge Celtic U15 Blues[ Details ]
Poynton RedStockport Junior Blues U15[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U15Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley Cheadle & Gatley Scirroco[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsBollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Great Moor County U16Richmond Rovers Rhinos[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsHigh Lane Juniors U16[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesPoynton Red[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hyde United FC Juniors U16Whaley Bridge Juniors U16[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC U16Bollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiStockport Dynamoes U16[ Details ]
Romiley Panthers U16Woodley Albion U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC Queensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Reddish Villa U16Medlock Rangers U16[ Details ]
Spurley Hey U16Mossley AFC U16[ Details ]
Withington Rangers U16Juno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley BlackRose Hill Rovers U16[ Details ]
Bollington United Phoenix BravesStockport Vikings U16[ Details ]
Dukinfield Tigers JFC TigersRichmond Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors BeesMountfield Rovers Leoni[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys U16New Mills Juniors U16[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Cobras U18Droylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U18Stockport Vikings Warriors U18[ Details ]
Poynton Vipers U18Stockport Vikings Chieftains U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
7th Reddish 2018 FC U17Lostock Rangers U18[ Details ]
Bollington United U18Stockport Junior Blues U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U18Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys U17[ Details ]
Poynton Cobras U18Buxton FC U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U18[ Details ]
Poynton Sharks U17Didsbury FC U17[ Details ]
Reddish North End Yellows U17Poynton Black U17[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U17Hayfield Juniors U18[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

n/aAlder Community High SchoolAFC Stanley Under 16's RedBluestar rockets u16s [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021