Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 24 11 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 18 11 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 25 11 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersAppleton AFC Avengers[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticEast Leigh JFC Lightning[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC AjaxRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC wolvesAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC FalconsWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWhittle Hall Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticAppleton AFC Titans[ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PartizanWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers SpitfiresWhittle Hall Champions[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersWidnes Dragons FC Crusaders[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC RedsWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic RangersRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersWoolston Rovers Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moore United FC WhitesBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC athleticAppleton AFC Celtic[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves Whittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas LightningIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC CelticParkdale Sidac FC Rangers [ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BulldogsEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC VillaCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Rainhill United CrusadersRylands FC Fife[ Details ]
Rainhill United WanderersWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC HurricanesCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC BarcaPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BattlersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensCulcheth JFC Coyotes[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACWeston Point JFC Tornadoes [ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TigersWeston Point JFC Bilbao [ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Red StarAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanWinstanley Warriors Blues[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC AstrosNewton Le Willows Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaWinstanley Warriors Reds[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas KnightridersLymm Piranhas Pirates[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Vikings Penlake JFC Athletic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesCulcheth JFC Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC villaIrlam Vale AFC Hotdogs[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC SharksSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC SpartansLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsHeath Rangers FC Valencia[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RoyalsCrosfields JFC Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersAppleton AFC Aces[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CougarsCulcheth JFC Wolves[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC WolvesWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC BulldogsFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC WanderersPilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesBirchwood JFC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersEast Leigh JFC Rockets[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC CelticFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC NinjasNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Golborne Sports RoversLymm Piranhas Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC VipersWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows KnightsAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas RangersAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsAppleton AFC Blacks[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizzardsCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MarvelsMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC AthleticHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresNewton Le Willows Predators[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sCrosfields JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC LIONSCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RaidersRuncorn Linnets Blues [ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers TitansHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC Rainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Beechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers RocketsWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaAppleton AFC Reds[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCBleak Hill Rovers Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesAppleton AFC Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCGolborne Sports Junior Athletic[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC FireFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeIrlam Vale AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Orford GreensHighfield Grange FC Squirrels[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Genesis EvolutionPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Golborne Sports ThunderCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Culcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Winwick Athletic WildcatsWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersIrlam Vale AFC Cobras[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersCrosfields JFC Munich[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whittle Hall PanthersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MalagaNewton Le Willows Knights[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MilanNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JFCSutton FC STARS[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC GalaxyWeston Point JFC Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warrington Town FC YellowsCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesCulcheth JFC Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersFC St Helens Rangers {folded}[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticCrosfields JFC Spartak {folded}[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Lymm Rovers JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsRuncorn Linnets Archers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers WolverinesLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Blue'sCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC CelticHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Haydock JFC PANTHERSRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Bocajuniors Runcorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC PumasWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Whittle Hall KnightsMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC DynamoRainhill Rockets JFC JFC[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaCulcheth JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticHalton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers MadridRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood PumasBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
Whittle Hall TrojansGolborne Sports Lions[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsBirchwood JFC Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastAshton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas BearsGolborne Sports Giants[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows WarriorsHalton Athletic JFC HA JFC [ Details ]
Widnes FC RocketsOrford Greens[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Matthiola GrandeWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersBeechwood JFC United[ Details ]
Whittle Hall Athletic Monk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC NorthFutbul Ole JFC JFC[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC SpartakWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormCrosfields JFC Barcelona[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers JFCWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC LionsRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersIrlam Vale AFC Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Highfield Grange FC GrangeLymm Piranhas Tornadoes[ Details ]
Matthiola AFCEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticoWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic BullsRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC HawksNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Sandymoor JFC StormGolborne Sports United[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Blackbrook RangersSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Hurricanes AthleticCulcheth JFC Kestrels[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesAppleton AFC Real[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Highfield Grange FC VipersLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Matthiola Grande'Appleton AFC Milan[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticIrlam Vale AFC Cougars[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 24 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC RangersGolborne Sports Athletico[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 18 11 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 25 11 2018 >>
 
 
August 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019