Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 17 11 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 11 11 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 18 11 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AvengersFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC BocaWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC wolvesSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC FalconsHeath Rangers FC Boca[ Details ]
Orford GreensWhittle Hall Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers SpitfiresParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United HammersSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Whittle Hall ChampionsWidnes Dragons FC Crusaders[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesCulcheth JFC Reds[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizardsRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticHaydock JFC RANGERS[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresRainhill United Rovers[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeLymm Piranhas Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves Ashton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Cherrybrook FC athletic[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticLymm Piranhas Lightning[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers [ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticHeath Rangers FC Real[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HAWKSBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Penlake JFC VillaCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Rainhill United WanderersWeston Point JFC Hurricanes[ Details ]
Rylands FC FifeBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsBold Rangers Falcons[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Rainhill United BlazersWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC WarriorsCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Runcorn Linnets YellowsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Tornadoes Seneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TigersNewton Le Willows Rockets[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWinstanley Warriors Blues[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Bilbao Crosfields JFC Red Star[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CometsLymm Piranhas Knightriders[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas PiratesPenlake JFC Athletic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsWeston Point JFC Spartans[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC villaRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersCrosfields JFC Sharks[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesIrlam Vale AFC Hotdogs[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC WildcatsHeath Rangers FC Valencia[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AthleticRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC WolvesCulcheth JFC Cougars[ Details ]
Orford GreensAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsIrlam Vale AFC Bulldogs[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC WolvesBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaPilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanEast Leigh JFC Rockets[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticHaydock JFC Hurricanes [ Details ]
Bruche Athletic RangersFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports RoversCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesCulcheth JFC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Appleton AFC Blacks[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersNewton Le Willows Predators[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC AthleticMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC PredatorsCulcheth JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresCherrybrook FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersCrosfields JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Heath Rangers FC CelticHaydock JFC LIONS[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsCadishead JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RaidersEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWoolston Rovers Falcons[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers TitansWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC DaredevilsBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsBleak Hill Rovers Villa[ Details ]
Bold Rangers RocketsLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC DragonsCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainford Rangers AjaxWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleCrosfields JFC Fire[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticHighfield Grange FC Squirrels[ Details ]
Orford GreensPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas RangersWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MadridEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridGolborne Sports Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC PanthersWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CobrasCrosfields JFC Munich[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers MinotaursCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCNewton Le Willows Knights[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MalagaBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports LightningCrosfields JFC Milan[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticBruche Athletic Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsAppleton AFC Vipers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedBeechwood JFC JFC[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC TitansPexhill JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CobrasIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsSankey Strikers JFC[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersCrosfields JFC Spartak {folded}[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets ArchersLymm Rovers JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsFC St Helens Rangers {folded}[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers WolverinesRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BanditsHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSHaydock JFC PANTHERS[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealWeston Point JFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Bocajuniors Whittle Hall Knights[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesPexhill JFC Pumas[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC DynamoEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC JFCPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC CougarsBleak Hill Rovers Madrid[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LionsBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood PumasWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Whittle Hall TrojansWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports GiantsWidnes FC Rockets[ Details ]
Halton Athletic JFC HA JFC Winwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas BearsFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows WarriorsAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
Orford GreensAshton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Matthiola GrandeRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WarlocksBeechwood JFC United[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AthleticBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers JFCAppleton AFC North[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Hurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticHeath Rangers FC Spartak[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC LionsRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PanthersFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas TornadoesHighfield Grange FC Grange[ Details ]
Matthiola AFCWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticoRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Golborne Sports UnitedVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersEast Leigh JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Sandymoor JFC StormParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RealBlackbrook Rangers[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC HarriersWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC KestrelsOrford Greens[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksHurricanes Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MilanHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CougarsMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 17 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Golborne Sports AthleticoWeston Point JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Haydock JFC VALEWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

10:00amHaddock WoodFutbul Ole JFC Under 13's JFCPexhills[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 11 11 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 18 11 2018 >>
 
 
August 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019