Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 10 11 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 04 11 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 11 11 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AvengersWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticCrosfields JFC Real[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC wolvesHeath Rangers FC Boca[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresIrlam Vale AFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Weston Point JFC PartizanBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers SpitfiresWidnes Dragons FC Crusaders[ Details ]
Rainhill United HammersPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC RedsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic RangersWoolston Rovers Wizards[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticLymm Piranhas Ravens[ Details ]
Haydock JFC RANGERSCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Rainhill United RoversMoore United FC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC athleticWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsAppleton AFC Celtic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsLymm Piranhas Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC HAWKSWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Hurricanes FCEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC Rangers Billinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Whittle Hall MadridWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticRainhill United Wanderers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresRylands FC Fife[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersRainhill United Blazers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesHeath Rangers FC Barca[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CoyotesRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC WarriorsBruche Athletic Battlers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Runcorn Linnets YellowsNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Red StarWinstanley Warriors Blues[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows RocketsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Bilbao Widnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas KnightridersPenlake JFC Athletic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas PiratesWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsCulcheth JFC Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC villaSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC HotdogsLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC SpartansCrosfields JFC Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RoyalsHeath Rangers FC Valencia[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsCrosfields JFC Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC WolvesCulcheth JFC Cougars[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticOrford Greens[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC WolvesAppleton AFC Aces[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC WolvesSt Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistlePilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
Rainhill United AthleticBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Vulcan Juniors VipersWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesParkdale Sidac FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC NinjasAppleton AFC Athletic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsHaydock JFC Hurricanes [ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsGolborne Sports Rovers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas WanderersWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royals Widnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC WhitesNewton Le Willows Knights[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Lymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC AthleticNewton Le Willows Predators[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigersCherrybrook FC Wolves[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors CelticHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC GalaxyRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC LIONSNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC BEARSWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsRuncorn Linnets Blues [ Details ]
Woolston Rovers FalconsAppleton AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers TitansEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC Cromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesBleak Hill Rovers Villa[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC DragonsBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainford Rangers AjaxAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BlacksWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersPexhill JFC Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC FireCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC SquirrelsIrlam Vale AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Orford GreensWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Genesis EvolutionAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC FalconsEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Wigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pexhill JFC PanthersWeston Point JFC United[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersCrosfields JFC Munich[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whittle Hall PanthersFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC PythonsCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BearsMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
Cadishead JFCWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MilanNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LightningBruche Athletic Rangers [ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC VipersPexhill JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RoyalsParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC JFCWeston Point JFC Titans[ Details ]
Sutton FC STARSCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CobrasSankey Strikers JFC[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Winwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Lymm Rovers JFC RangersCrosfields JFC Spartak {folded}[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets ArchersWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FC St Helens Rangers {folded}[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers WolverinesParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Blue'sHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSWeston Point JFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC CelticBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Bocajuniors Whittle Hall Knights[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC DynamoPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaHalton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosCulcheth JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC JFCRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC Athletico StarsWhittle Hall Trojans[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LionsBirchwood JFC Cougars[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood PumasBleak Hill Rovers Madrid[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BilbaoRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastGolborne Sports Giants[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaOrford Greens[ Details ]
Halton Athletic JFC HA JFC Ashton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows WarriorsLymm Piranhas Bears[ Details ]
Widnes FC RocketsWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeSeneley & Garswood Leopards[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Whittle Hall Athletic Winstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaAppleton AFC North[ Details ]
Futbul Ole JFC JFCLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC SpartakWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Rainford Rangers JFCCrosfields JFC Barcelona[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC LionsWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCIrlam Vale AFC Panthers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Highfield Grange FC GrangeRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Whittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsLymm Piranhas Tornadoes[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic BullsMatthiola AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports UnitedEast Leigh JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Sandymoor JFC StormPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersCrosfields JFC Real[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blackbrook RangersAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC KestrelsHurricanes Athletic[ Details ]
Orford GreensCulcheth JFC Harriers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC FalconsAppleton AFC Milan[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersPilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticIrlam Vale AFC Cougars[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 10 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BilbaoEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Golborne Sports AthleticoWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersHaydock JFC VALE[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 04 11 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 11 11 2018 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019