Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 04 11 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U12Hillgate Boys U12[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsStockport Junior Blues U12[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United FalconsHayfield Juniors U12[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestWhaley Bridge Juniors U12[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U12Bramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
Offerton Park U12Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BulletsNew Mills Juniors U13[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers U13Offerton Park U13[ Details ]
Poynton U13Inter Cheadle JFC Central[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Hayfield Juniors U13[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Middlewood Juniors U13[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysHazel Grove United Hornets[ Details ]
Spurley Hey BluesBramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U13Bollington United Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hyde United FC Juniors U14Chapel Town Juniors U14[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysStockport Junior Blues U14[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC WarriorsWhaley Bridge Juniors U14[ Details ]
Spurley Hey RedsBollington United Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United HawksJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors FC BlackHayfield Juniors U14[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsManchester Athletic [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksTintwistle Athletic U14[ Details ]
Poynton U14Great Moor County U14[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U14Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United JetsBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsStockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chinley Juniors U15Whaley Bridge Juniors U15[ Details ]
Poynton BlackCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Poynton RedHayfield Juniors U15[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U15Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ScirrocoStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsAFC Stanley [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosGreat Moor County U16[ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors BlackRichmond Rovers Rhinos[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Poynton RedHigh Lane Juniors U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley RedInter Cheadle JFC U16[ Details ]
Hyde United FC Juniors U16Bollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Romiley Panthers U16Mountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U16Woodley Albion U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies BluesMedlock Rangers U16[ Details ]
Juno United LionsCheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsMossley AFC U16[ Details ]
Spurley Hey U16Withington Rangers U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley BlackNew Mills Juniors U16[ Details ]
Bollington United Phoenix BravesHillgate Boys U16[ Details ]
Dukinfield Tigers JFC TigersHattersley FC Juniors Bees[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U16Mountfield Rovers Leoni[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Cobras U18Poynton Vipers U18[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U18Juno United Lions U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United U18Queensgate Juniors U18[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U18Buxton FC U18[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys U17Stockport Junior Blues U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 04 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17Didsbury FC U17[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U18Poynton Black U17[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U18Bollington United U17[ Details ]
Juno United Jaguars U17Hazel Grove United Jets U17[ Details ]
Poynton Sharks U17Rose Hill Rovers U17[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

10:30amn/aStalybridge CelticDidsbury Juniors FC Under 14's Red[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021