Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 03 11 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 28 10 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 04 11 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows HawksBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves Bleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC ThunderEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterCrosfields JFC Real[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orford GreensAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TitansRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PartizanWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Moore United FC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersRainhill United Hammers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWidnes Dragons FC Crusaders[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizardsCulcheth JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticRainhill United Rovers[ Details ]
Haydock JFC RANGERSMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticLymm Piranhas Lightning[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC athleticWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersWhittle Hall Madrid[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC Rangers Winstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BulldogsPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Rylands FC FifeEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresRainhill United Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsRainhill United Blazers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BattlersCulcheth JFC Coyotes[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seneley & Garswood LionsIrlam Vale AFC Devils[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TigersCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesNewton Le Willows Rockets[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC AstrosEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors BluesWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCPenlake JFC Athletic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas KnightridersWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Vikings Winstanley Warriors Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsCrosfields JFC Sharks[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersWeston Point JFC Spartans[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCIrlam Vale AFC Hotdogs[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesCherrybrook FC villa[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC WildcatsHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HAWKSWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CougarsWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC WolvesEast Leigh JFC Wolves[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Orford GreensAppleton AFC Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC WolvesEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Rainhill United AthleticAppleton AFC Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BlacksEast Leigh JFC Rockets[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC CelticWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic RangersIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersAppleton AFC Athletic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets OrangesGolborne Sports Rovers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royals Newton Le Willows Knights[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensAppleton AFC Blacks[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MarvelsBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC PredatorsWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows PredatorsCherrybrook FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanCrosfields JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Haydock JFC LIONSRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC CelticWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersWoolston Rovers Falcons[ Details ]
Haydock JFC BEARSAppleton AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesRuncorn Linnets Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC DaredevilsRainhill Rockets JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers VillaWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Bold Rangers RocketsAppleton AFC Reds[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BlacksAppleton AFC Braves[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesPexhill JFC Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Golborne Sports Junior AthleticIrlam Vale AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC SquirrelsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersLeigh Genesis Evolution[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC CometsEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Golborne Sports ThunderWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesCadishead Sports[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MunichMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticBold Rangers Minotaurs[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC PythonsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BearsCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors RangersCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LightningNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RoyalsCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC TitansAppleton AFC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Wigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers JFCCulcheth JFC Cobras[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Spartak {folded}Runcorn Linnets Archers[ Details ]
FC St Helens Rangers {folded}Ashton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsLymm Rovers JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Winstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers WolverinesPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BanditsRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticWeston Point JFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Haydock JFC PANTHERSCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic ThistleCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsAppleton AFC Bocajuniors [ Details ]
Pexhill JFC PumasEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Whittle Hall KnightsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC RomaIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersCulcheth JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC JFCCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC Athletico StarsGolborne Sports Lions[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC CougarsWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood PumasRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Whittle Hall TrojansBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsBleak Hill Rovers Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports GiantsFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Halton Athletic JFC HA JFC Orford Greens[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas BearsAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
Widnes FC RocketsAshton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsNewton Le Willows Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WarlocksMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaAppleton AFC North[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC SpartakRainford Rangers JFC[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticFutbul Ole JFC JFC[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Winstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PanthersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC GrangeWhittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
Matthiola AFCWinwick Athletic Bulls[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersLymm Piranhas Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersGolborne Sports United[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Sandymoor JFC StormEast Leigh JFC Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blackbrook RangersWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC HarriersOrford Greens[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC KestrelsAppleton AFC Real[ Details ]
Hurricanes AthleticNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticPilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersAppleton AFC Milan[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CougarsRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 03 11 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Haydock JFC VALEAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC RangersMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesGolborne Sports Athletico[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 28 10 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 04 11 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019