Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 28 10 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsChapel Town Juniors U12[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersHillgate Boys U12[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastStockport Junior Blues U12[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U12Offerton Park U12[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsBramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United JetsBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
Juno United LionsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
UK Sports FC New Mills Juniors U13[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC CentralCheadle & Gatley Siroccos[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers U13Hayfield Juniors U13[ Details ]
Offerton Park U13Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Poynton U13Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United HornetsBramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
Middlewood Juniors U13Rose Hill Rovers U13[ Details ]
Spurley Hey BluesAdswood United [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U13Richmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United AthleticStockport Junior Blues U14[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U14Whaley Bridge Juniors U14[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesSignol Athletic JFC Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysChapel Town Juniors U14[ Details ]
Spurley Hey RedsHyde United FC Juniors U14[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County U14Manchester Athletic [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksStockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Poynton U14Didsbury Juniors FC Black[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WarriorsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesStockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersTytherington Juniors U15[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Poynton BlackChinley Juniors U15[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U15Hayfield Juniors U15[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings ChieftainsWhaley Bridge Juniors U15[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsAFC Stanley [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley ScirrocoMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U15Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosRichmond Rovers Rhinos[ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors BlackHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesGreat Moor County U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodley Albion U16AFC Stanley Red[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsMossley AFC U16[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersMedlock Rangers U16[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasWithington Rangers U16[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies BluesBenchill Celtic JFC [ Details ]
Juno United LionsSpurley Hey U16[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsReddish Villa U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley BlackBollington United Phoenix Braves[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U16Mountfield Rovers Leoni[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U16Dukinfield Tigers JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings U16Hillgate Boys U16[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton U17 VampiresCheadle & Gatley Corinthians U18[ Details ]
Poynton Vipers U18Droylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Reddish North End Blues U17Stockport Vikings Chieftains U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U18Juno United Lions U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
7th Reddish 2018 FC U17Bollington United U18[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U18Hazel Grove United Jets U18[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys U17Poynton Cobras U18[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U17Queensgate Juniors U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 28 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17Rose Hill Rovers U17[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U18Stockport Vikings Warriors U17[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U18Poynton Sharks U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U17Poynton Black U17[ Details ]
Juno United Jaguars U17Reddish North End Yellows U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021