Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 27 10 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 21 10 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 28 10 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows HawksWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticIrlam Vale AFC Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersCherrybrook FC wolves[ Details ]
Orford GreensSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moore United FC RedsWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Weston Point JFC Partizan[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seneley & Garswood EaglesPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC CrusadersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC RedsEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresHaydock JFC RANGERS[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsCherrybrook FC athletic[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves Irlam JFC [ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas LightningWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticWhittle Hall Madrid[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC AvengersPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Rainhill United WanderersRainhill United Crusaders[ Details ]
Rylands FC FifeWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United BlazersPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows CometsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowsWeston Point JFC Tornadoes [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC AstrosCrosfields JFC Red Star[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Bilbao Ashton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCLymm Piranhas Pirates[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CometsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesWinstanley Warriors Reds[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Vikings Lymm Piranhas Knightriders[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC villaCrosfields JFC Sharks[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersIrlam Vale AFC Hotdogs[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC SpartansAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rylands FC RylandsWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RoyalsEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AthleticBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesEast Leigh JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CougarsFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticSt Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Runcorn Linnets BlacksEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersParkdale Sidac FC Celtic[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersEast Leigh JFC Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC CelticCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic RangersAppleton AFC Athletic[ Details ]
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Newton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC NinjasFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsLymm Piranhas Wanderers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC VipersAshton Park JFC Royals [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Ashton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC WolvesCulcheth JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors CelticWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresCherrybrook FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Heath Rangers FC CelticCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers FalconsWoolston Rovers Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill Rockets JFC Parkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Cromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSAppleton AFC Reds[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC DragonsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Runcorn Linnets BlacksPexhill JFC Sharks[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesAppleton AFC Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCIrlam Vale AFC Raiders[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticGolborne Sports Junior Athletic[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC SquirrelsOrford Greens[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersLeigh Genesis Evolution[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports ThunderCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas CelticCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pexhill JFC PanthersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesIrlam Vale AFC Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers MinotaursEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BearsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MilanBruche Athletic Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsBeechwood JFC JFC[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigarsWeston Point JFC Titans[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC GalaxyAppleton AFC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CobrasWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Wigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers JFCRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC Spartak {folded}Earlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Lymm Rovers JFC RangersFC St Helens Rangers {folded}[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersBold Rangers Wolverines[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC CelticAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Haydock JFC PANTHERSWeston Point JFC Wanderers[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsPexhill JFC Pumas[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Whittle Hall KnightsEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsAppleton AFC Bocajuniors [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC DynamoIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC JFCHalton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticCulcheth JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC Athletico StarsWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers MadridWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxGolborne Sports Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastOrford Greens[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaHalton Athletic JFC HA JFC [ Details ]
Golborne Sports GiantsAshton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas BearsNewton Le Willows Warriors[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsWidnes FC Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
Whittle Hall Athletic Seneley & Garswood Leopards[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC NorthHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC VillaCrosfields JFC Barcelona[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Lymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC LionsRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticHighfield Grange FC Grange[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Lymm Piranhas Tornadoes[ Details ]
Matthiola AFCRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWinwick Athletic Bulls[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC HawksParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Golborne Sports UnitedPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersCulcheth JFC Harriers[ Details ]
Blackbrook RangersAppleton AFC Real[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC KestrelsSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Orford GreensHurricanes Athletic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC FalconsRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CougarsLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Matthiola Grande'Seneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 27 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Golborne Sports AthleticoCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC RangersAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U12 Presidents Cup: Round 3
Runcorn Linnets ArchersCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]Published

County Cup Matches

n/an/aBritannia U13'sVulcan Juniors Under 13's Vipers[ Details ]
10:30amn/aMelling Boys U13'sRainhill United Under 13's Celtic[ Details ]
10:15amGreat Sankey HUB 4G pitchWhittle Hall Under 13's AthleticoAthletics Blues Pumas[ Details ]
11:00amJubilee Recreation Ground Pitch 3Rainford Rangers Under 13's JFCPark Avenue[ Details ]
n/an/aHightown FCRylands FC Under 13's Fife FC[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 21 10 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 28 10 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019