Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 20 10 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 14 10 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 21 10 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows HawksCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woolston Rovers RaidersBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC ThunderIrlam Vale AFC Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sankey Strikers AFCOrford Greens[ Details ]
Whittle Hall WarriorsIrlam Vale AFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wigan Junior Latics BluesAppleton AFC Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United HammersWidnes Dragons FC Crusaders[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesWhittle Hall Champions[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Vulcan Juniors VipersEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizardsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves Woolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Whittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas LightningWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsCherrybrook FC athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HAWKSEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCWhittle Hall Madrid[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Parkdale Sidac FC Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsRainhill United Crusaders[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AvengersWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Rainhill United WanderersRylands FC Fife[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers FalconsWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersHeath Rangers FC Barca[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCPexhill JFC Warriors[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CoyotesCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Weston Point JFC Tornadoes Winwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesCrosfields JFC Red Star[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanAppleton AFC Tigers[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors BluesIrlam Vale AFC Astros[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC RomaPenlake JFC Athletic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas KnightridersWeston Point JFC Vikings [ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas PiratesCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC villaAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC HotdogsSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealCrosfields JFC Sharks[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWeston Point JFC Spartans[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC WildcatsWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CougarsAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Orford GreensFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresEast Leigh JFC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersSt Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC RomaWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaBirchwood JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsHaydock JFC Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas WanderersRuncorn Linnets Oranges[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC VipersCrosfields JFC Lions[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsAshton Park JFC Royals [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizzardsAppleton AFC Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MarvelsHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC WolvesCherrybrook FC Athletic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigersNewton Le Willows Predators[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas CelticHeath Rangers FC Galactico's[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC LIONSWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RaidersHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers FalconsWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers TitansRuncorn Linnets Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC DaredevilsCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticRainhill Rockets JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers VillaRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC DragonsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC WhitesPexhill JFC Sharks[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC FireIrlam Vale AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleGolborne Sports Junior Athletic[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC SquirrelsCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridAppleton AFC Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Genesis EvolutionSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC East Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC CobrasHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas CelticAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticGolborne Sports Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC PythonsMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWeston Point JFC Phoenix[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MunichCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RoyalsBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC RangersCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic Rangers Weston Point JFC Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsSankey Strikers JFC[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticFC St Helens Rangers {folded}[ Details ]
Lymm Rovers JFC RangersRuncorn Linnets Archers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsCrosfields JFC Spartak {folded}[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Ashton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealHaydock JFC PANTHERS[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC WanderersHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Bocajuniors Earlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Moore United FC RedsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC PumasCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Whittle Hall KnightsRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC DynamoBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsRainhill Rockets JFC JFC[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticHalton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC Athletico StarsBleak Hill Rovers Madrid[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC CougarsBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxWhittle Hall Trojans[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood PumasGolborne Sports Lions[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royal'sNewton Le Willows Warriors[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Golborne Sports GiantsOrford Greens[ Details ]
Halton Athletic JFC HA JFC Appleton AFC East[ Details ]
Widnes FC RocketsLymm Piranhas Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WarlocksWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC NorthHeath Rangers FC Spartak[ Details ]
Futbul Ole JFC JFCCrosfields JFC Barcelona[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticRainford Rangers JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresIrlam Vale AFC Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas TornadoesWinwick Athletic Bulls[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsMatthiola AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports UnitedParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersEast Leigh JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Sandymoor JFC StormVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RealCulcheth JFC Kestrels[ Details ]
Ashton Athletic RangersBlackbrook Rangers[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC HarriersHurricanes Athletic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MilanBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesIrlam Vale AFC Cougars[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BilbaoWeston Point JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanGolborne Sports Athletico[ Details ]
Haydock JFC VALEMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U12 Presidents Cup: Round 3
Heath Rangers FC CelticCulcheth JFC Cobras[ Details ]Published
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]Published
U13 Alf Holt Trophy: Round 3
Crosfields JFC RealPilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 14 10 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 21 10 2018 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019