Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Pitch Application Forms for SMBC for season 2020/21 are available under forms and documents please download them and PRINT them off before returning them to Richard Gregg (Chairman)
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 20 10 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United PanthersNew Mills Juniors U7[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 EaglesGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Offerton Park U7Bollington United Tigers [ Details ]
UK Sports FC Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP B ARTIFICAL - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys U7Inter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers U7Cheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Poynton BLACKCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Poynton REDRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United HornetsOfferton Park U8[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U8Kingsway Athletic U8[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U8Bramhall North 75 Hawks[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesRichmond Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys U8Benchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Poynton REDRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Spurley Hey U8Inter Cheadle JFC U9[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP B ARTIFICAL - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 HawksRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersOfferton Park U9[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestPoynton BLACK[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers U9Poynton RED[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United PythonsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Bollington United RattlersAdswood United [ Details ]
Bollington United U9 BobcatsBollington United Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP B ARTIFICAL - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormHillgate Boys U10[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U10Inter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys U11Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RoyalsTru FC [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B GRASS - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Lostock Rangers U11[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasBollington United Braves[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Offerton Park Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP C GRASS - Saturday 20 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsBramhall North 75 Hawks[ Details ]
Bollington United VipersOfferton Park Lions[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 OspreysRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U11New Mills Juniors U11[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021