Our Kids Sports
None League SIte Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 14 10 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 13 10 2018 Next Match Day - Saturday 20 10 2018 >>
 
Under 14's - Premier - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC Red BullsEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresOrford Greens[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesGolborne Sports Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Div 1 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moorfield Juniors RangersEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Skelmersdale Youth JFCBruche Athletic Bombers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors CougarsWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Div 2 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC VikingsBirchwood JFC JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Div 3 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC DynamoMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC EaglesAppleton AFC South[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Div 4 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsWoolston Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsHindley Juniors AFC Fusion[ Details ]
Whittle Hall PHOENIXAppleton AFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Premier - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC AztecsRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Div 1 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Cronton RangersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Orford BlacksMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors CougarsSutton FC ST.GERMAIN[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Div 3 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanHalton Lions RBL JFC Milan[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC AthleticMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WarlocksWinstanley Warriors Latics[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Div 4 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BuccaneersRainford Rangers "75"[ Details ]
Daten FC RedsWoolston Rovers Cobras[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Premier - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC JFCWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC JFCRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 1 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC NorthFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood CougarsSpring View FC FC[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Wigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 2 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows BroncosSutton FC SAINTS[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 3 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticWoolston Rovers Bulldogs[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsRainhill United Pompey[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC SpainLymm Piranhas Corinthians[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC EaglesSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 4 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC SouthWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC AthleticVulcan Juniors Cougars[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors RangersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 17's - Premier - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC JaguarsSeneley & Garswood Jaguars[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowsAppleton AFC FC[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC JFCPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 17's - Div 1 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Rainford Eagles Eagles Ashton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensSkelmersdale Youth Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 17's - Div 2 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Genesis OriginalsMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas PhoenixLeigh Genesis Solar[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC WarriorsNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 18's - Premier - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Penlake JFC FCHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]
Sutton FC LOKOMOTIVEWestgarth United FC [ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsHighfield Grange FC Athletic[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U14 Presidents Cup: Round 2
Crosfields JFC Red BullsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Irlam JFC {Folded}Parkdale Sidac FC Celtic[ Details ]Published
Golborne Sports WanderersSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Haydock JFC HURRICANESAppleton AFC Athletico[ Details ]Published
Orford GreensSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Eagle JFC MadridSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Rainhill United RangersSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Ashton Athletic CelticSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U14 Alf Holt Trophy: 2nd Round
Golborne Sports DiablosLymm Piranhas Patriots[ Details ]Published
Runcorn Linnets FutsalPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]Published
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWinwick Athletic Tigers[ Details ]Published
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresMatthiola Grandé[ Details ]Published
FC St Helens AthleticNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]Published
Crosfields JFC GalaxySpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Skelmersdale Youth YOUTHSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U15 Presidents Cup: Round 2
Appleton AFC BoysSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Orford BlacksSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Moorfield Juniors RangersSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Vulcan Juniors CougarsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows AcesRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]Published
Sutton FC ST.GERMAINSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Rainford Rangers RealSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U15 Alf Holt Trophy: Round 2
Leigh Genesis ForceBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]Published
Weston Point JFC AthleticBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]Published
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticPenlake JFC Villa[ Details ]Published
Cherrybrook FC celticHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]Published
Winstanley Warriors LaticsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Seneley & Garswood FalconsCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]Published
FC St Helens RealNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]Published
Matthiola WarriorsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U16 Alf Holt Trophy: Round 2
Newton Le Willows BroncosSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Cadishead SportsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Moorfield Juniors RangersSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersGolborne Sports Albion[ Details ]Published
Golborne Sports WarriorsHurricanes Villa[ Details ]Published
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]Published
Warrington Town FC WolvesCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]Published
U 17 Alf Holt Cup: Round 2
Bruche Athletic FCBlackbrook Rangers[ Details ]Published
Runcorn Linnets GreensSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Rainford Eagles Eagles Special: Bye[ Details ]Published
Ashton Athletic RangersSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows AcesSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Skelmersdale Youth YouthSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Billinge Junior FC AthleticSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 13 10 2018 Next Match Day - Saturday 20 10 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019