Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 14 10 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U12Mountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersStockport Junior Blues U12[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys U12Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United FalconsOfferton Park U12[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 FalconsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasLostock Rangers U12[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsWhaley Bridge Juniors U12[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BulletsSpurley Hey Clarets[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesJuno United Lions[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U13Hazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesUK Sports FC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U13Poynton U13[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC CentralMountfield Rovers U13[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestCheadle & Gatley Siroccos[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Hazel Grove United Hornets[ Details ]
Middlewood Juniors U13Whaley Bridge Juniors U13[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U13Richmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Spurley Hey BluesBollington United Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United AthleticWhaley Bridge Juniors U14[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U14Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Hyde United FC Juniors U14New Mills Juniors U14[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysDidsbury Juniors FC Red[ Details ]
Spurley Hey RedsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U14Signol Athletic JFC Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC BlackMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Great Moor County U14Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U14Bollington United Hawks[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsTintwistle Athletic U14[ Details ]
Poynton U14Juno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WarriorsStockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Buxton Junior FC BravesDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesTytherington Juniors U15[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormStockport Vikings Chieftains[ Details ]
Chinley Juniors U15Poynton Red[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U15Stalybridge Celtic U15 Blues[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastStockport Junior Blues U15[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U15Poynton Black[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestAFC Stanley [ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsCheadle & Gatley Scirroco[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U15Stockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesBollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors U16Hollingworth Juniors Black[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley RedBollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiWoodley Albion U16[ Details ]
Romiley Panthers U16Hyde United FC Juniors U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersWithington Rangers U16[ Details ]
Medlock Rangers U16Spurley Hey U16[ Details ]
Mossley AFC U16Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsCheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Reddish Villa U16Juno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Phoenix BravesDukinfield Tigers JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys U16AFC Stanley Black[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers LeoniRichmond Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U16Stockport Vikings U16[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U18Cheadle & Gatley Cobras U18[ Details ]
Juno United Lions U17Poynton U17 Vampires[ Details ]
Reddish North End Blues U17Stockport Vikings Warriors U18[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Chieftains U17Droylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buxton FC U18Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U18Bollington United U18[ Details ]
Poynton Cobras U18Lostock Rangers U18[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors U187th Reddish 2018 FC U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 14 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United U17Stockport Vikings Warriors U17[ Details ]
Didsbury FC U17Reddish North End Yellows U17[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17Poynton Black U17[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U18Hazel Grove United Jets U17[ Details ]
Poynton Sharks U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U18[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U17Juno United Jaguars U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021