Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 13 10 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 07 10 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 14 10 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woolston Rovers WolvesAppleton AFC Avengers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC LightningEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC ThunderCrosfields JFC Real[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC FalconsWhittle Hall Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TitansWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PartizanMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Whittle Hall ChampionsPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersCulcheth JFC Reds[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticWoolston Rovers Wizards[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC athleticWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Halton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas LightningAppleton AFC Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticParkdale Sidac FC Rangers [ Details ]
Hurricanes FCHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Whittle Hall Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC AvengersCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticRylands FC Fife[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woolston Rovers WolvesAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsCulcheth JFC Coyotes[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC DevilsWeston Point JFC Tornadoes [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesCrosfields JFC Red Star[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC AstrosAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Bilbao Appleton AFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas PiratesWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Penlake JFC AthleticCulcheth JFC Comets[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Vikings Eagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsLymm Piranhas Knightriders[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC HotdogsCherrybrook FC villa[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC SpartansSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC HAWKSEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCCrosfields JFC Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesCulcheth JFC Cougars[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC WolvesCulcheth JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC WanderersFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC RangersBirchwood JFC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC RomaEast Leigh JFC Rockets[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BlacksWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Birchwood JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC NinjasLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsRuncorn Linnets Oranges[ Details ]
Golborne Sports RoversRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesLymm Piranhas Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows KnightsCrosfields JFC Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RedsRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC RangersIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizzardsLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersCherrybrook FC Athletic[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC WolvesMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC PredatorsNewton Le Willows Predators[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresCulcheth JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterCrosfields JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows CometsMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersHaydock JFC LIONS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RaidersWoolston Rovers Titans[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic RangersWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Haydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsIrlam Vale AFC Daredevils[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers VillaBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC DragonsBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pexhill JFC SharksRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC FireGolborne Sports Junior Athletic[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistlePilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC SquirrelsFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MadridWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Matthiola RangersPexhill JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesGolborne Sports Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersEast Leigh JFC Bolts[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC UnitedWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seneley & Garswood EaglesFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
Orford GreensWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows AcesLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas RangersPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers DragonsAppleton AFC Vipers[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC PortoLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PythonsCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports StormBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC JaguarsMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticGolborne Sports Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MilanGolborne Sports Lightning[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows KnightsCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC GalaxyCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JFCRuncorn Linnets Whites[ Details ]
Sutton FC STARSHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Whittle Hall PanthersWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsCrosfields JFC Munich[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedBold Rangers Minotaurs[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersAshton Park JFC Royals[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic Rangers Billinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warrington Town FC YellowsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC Spartak {folded}Ashton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens Rangers {folded}Warrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BanditsRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCBold Rangers Wolverines[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticHaydock JFC PANTHERS[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanAppleton AFC Bocajuniors [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC JFCCulcheth JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports LionsBleak Hill Rovers Madrid[ Details ]
Whittle Hall TrojansBirchwood JFC Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royal'sHalton Athletic JFC HA JFC [ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
Golborne Sports GiantsLymm Piranhas Bears[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows WarriorsWidnes FC Rockets[ Details ]
Orford GreensWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Monk JFC RangersMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsSeneley & Garswood Leopards[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCIrlam Vale AFC Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam JFC Matthiola AFC[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas TornadoesWhittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic BullsHighfield Grange FC Grange[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC HawksVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC HarriersSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Hurricanes AthleticOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticAppleton AFC Milan[ Details ]
Matthiola Grande'Highfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 13 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BilbaoAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Golborne Sports AthleticoWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U12 Presidents Cup: Round 3
Rylands FC Fife FCCadishead Sports[ Details ]Published
Sankey Strikers JFCEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]Published
Lymm Rovers JFC RangersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]Published
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]Published
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsIrlam JFC [ Details ]Published
U12 Alf Holt Trophy: Round 3
Whittle Hall KnightsWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]Published
Earlestown Athletic ThistleWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]Published
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosPexhill JFC Pumas[ Details ]Published
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]Published
Crosfields JFC DynamoCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]Published
Billinge Junior FC CelticHalton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]Published
Rainhill United CelticEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]Published
Winwick Athletic WildcatsSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]Published
U13 Presidents Cup: Round 2
Lymm Piranhas AthleticEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]Published
Rylands FC RangersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]Published
FC St Helens CelticHurricanes Storm[ Details ]Published
Widnes Dragons FC Runcorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]Published
Appleton AFC NorthWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]Published
Futbul Ole JFC JFCRainford Rangers JFC[ Details ]Published
Rylands FC Fife FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Warrington Town FC WiresHeath Rangers FC Spartak[ Details ]Published
U13 Alf Holt Trophy: Round 3
Newton Le Willows BroncosCulcheth JFC Kestrels[ Details ]Published
Sandymoor JFC StormWeston Point JFC Rangers[ Details ]Published
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows AcesHaydock JFC VALE[ Details ]Published
Irlam Vale AFC CougarsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]Published
Appleton AFC RealRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]Published
Blackbrook RangersGolborne Sports United[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 07 10 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 14 10 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019