Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 07 10 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys U12Stockport Junior Blues U12[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsChapel Town Juniors U12[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasOfferton Park U12[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U12Bramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U12Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U13Spurley Hey Clarets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Juno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SiroccosInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC CentralHayfield Juniors U13[ Details ]
Offerton Park U13Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Poynton U13Mountfield Rovers U13[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Rose Hill Rovers U13[ Details ]
Bollington United BearsHazel Grove United Hornets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysSpurley Hey Blues[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U13Bramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors U14Richmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors FC RedWhaley Bridge Juniors U14[ Details ]
Hyde United FC Juniors U14Bollington United Athletic[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesNew Mills Juniors U14[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United HawksMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors FC BlackGreat Moor County U14[ Details ]
Manchester Athletic Hayfield Juniors U14[ Details ]
Poynton U14Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U14Juno United Lions[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic U14Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsBuxton Junior FC Braves[ Details ]
Reddish Villa U15Cheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormWhaley Bridge Juniors U15[ Details ]
Chinley Juniors U15Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Stalybridge Celtic U15 BluesPoynton Black[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings ChieftainsHayfield Juniors U15[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley ScirrocoAFC Stanley [ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U15Mountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosHollingworth Juniors Black[ Details ]
Poynton RedReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesWhaley Bridge Juniors U16[ Details ]
Hyde United FC Juniors U16Mountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC U16Romiley Panthers U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersQueensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Phoenix BravesAFC Stanley Black[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Cobras U18Poynton U17 Vampires[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasPoynton Vipers U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 07 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United Jaguars U17Stockport Vikings Warriors U17[ Details ]
Reddish North End Yellows U17Rose Hill Rovers U17[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

n/an/aVictoria Colts U15'sSpurley Hey Under 14's Reds[ Details ]
n/an/aJuno LionsBollington United Under 15's Warriors[ Details ]
2:00pmn/aWillaston White Star TornadoesBollington United Under 13's Bullets[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021