Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 06 10 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Tuesday 02 10 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 07 10 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticEast Leigh JFC Thunder[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC LightningIrlam Vale AFC Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC wolvesIrlam Vale AFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Penlake JFC CelticBold Rangers Spitfires[ Details ]
Whittle Hall ChampionsSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC athleticAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves Appleton AFC Celtic[ Details ]
Irlam JFC Sankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsLymm Piranhas Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC HAWKSWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC Rangers Earlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Whittle Hall MadridAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Rainhill United CrusadersEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Rylands FC FifeRainhill United Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CoyotesBruche Athletic Battlers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seneley & Garswood LionsRuncorn Linnets Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsAppleton AFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CometsPenlake JFC Athletic[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsLymm Piranhas Pirates[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticCulcheth JFC Cougars[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC athleticWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC HAWKSBirchwood JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC BulldogsFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC SharksNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC WolvesSt Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Orford BlacksPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCSt Michaels JFC Cobras[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC HotdogsEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC villaWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaCulcheth JFC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC ValenciaEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersWeston Point JFC Spartans[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesAppleton AFC Aces[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesCrosfields JFC Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC LionsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Golborne Sports RoversIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas WanderersBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets OrangesRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsHaydock JFC Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersRainhill United Lokomotiv[ Details ]
Golborne Sports CrusadersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC VipersEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC RocketsRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsAppleton AFC Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC IronsAppleton AFC Panthers[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC Royals Widnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC CelticLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesBold Rangers Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC HawksWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BilbaoCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC TigersIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers TitansPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC TigersHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hindley Juniors AFC PredatorsEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticHaydock JFC LIONS[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticNewton Le Willows Predators[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC WolvesCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows BroncosRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizzardsCherrybrook FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Appleton AFC MarvelsWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsHeath Rangers FC Galactico's[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC GalaxyEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RaidersRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCRainhill Rockets JFC [ Details ]
Culcheth JFC PanthersGolborne Sports Sky Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC Tornado'sIrlam Vale AFC Daredevils[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsBleak Hill Rovers Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticIrlam Vale AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Haydock JFC BEARSAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RapidsRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC SquirrelsHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionGolborne Sports Junior Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsPexhill JFC Sharks[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Orford GreensWidnes Dragons FC Crusaders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC FirePilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Winstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BulldogsAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Matthiola GrandeRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Bold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers FalconsAppleton AFC Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersAppleton AFC Cobras[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Matthiola RangersGolborne Sports Thunder[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC PanthersSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersWeston Point JFC United[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsEast Leigh JFC Bolts[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC CometsSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticLeigh Genesis Evolution[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Orford GreensIrlam Vale AFC Cobras[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC VipersRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Bold Rangers DragonsLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersHeath Rangers FC Porto[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosIrlam Vale AFC Pythons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BearsNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
Golborne Sports StormEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC PythonsPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC JaguarsWeston Point JFC Phoenix[ Details ]
Golborne Sports TornadoesMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsNewton Le Willows Knights[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsGolborne Sports Lightning[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MilanPexhill JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JFCSutton FC STARS[ Details ]
Whittle Hall PanthersRuncorn Linnets Whites[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers MinotaursBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigarsEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC TitansBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CobrasWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCSankey Strikers JFC[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersRuncorn Linnets Archers[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC RangersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Spartak {folded}Winstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
FC St Helens Rangers {folded}Lymm Rovers JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers WolverinesBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC WanderersAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistlePexhill JFC Pumas[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
Whittle Hall KnightsCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsAppleton AFC Bocajuniors [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticRainhill Rockets JFC JFC[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticWhittle Hall Trojans[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LionsBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxBirchwood JFC Cougars[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BilbaoWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royal'sAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaWidnes FC Rockets[ Details ]
Golborne Sports GiantsNewton Le Willows Warriors[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas BearsHalton Athletic JFC HA JFC [ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Whittle Hall Athletic Rainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC NorthCrosfields JFC Barcelona[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC VillaWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC SpartakLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormFutbul Ole JFC JFC[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Rainford Rangers JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam JFC Highfield Grange FC Grange[ Details ]
Matthiola AFCWhittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic BullsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealEast Leigh JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosGolborne Sports United[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersSandymoor JFC Storm[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC KestrelsBlackbrook Rangers[ Details ]
Hurricanes AthleticAppleton AFC Real[ Details ]
Orford GreensSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsCulcheth JFC Harriers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MilanCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CougarsSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Matthiola Grande'Pilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 06 10 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesWeston Point JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BilbaoMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsGolborne Sports Athletico[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesHaydock JFC VALE[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U12 Alf Holt Trophy: Round 2
Seneley & Garswood PumasPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Tuesday 02 10 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 07 10 2018 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019